njbf co-anglers ytd 2006

 

OverallBest Four
NAMEFISHEDCAUGHTALIVEWGT.PEN.TOT.PTS.FISHEDCAUGHTALIVEWGT.PEN.TOT.PTS.PLACE
JOHN MALLON5141426.2026.28294131324.14024.147131
PAT DONNELLY5151532.52032.528534141430.92030.927112
JOHN MANCINO5141326.480.426.088234131223.140.422.747053
JOE SODORA5151529.62029.628554141428.16028.166954
JERRY OTTO514142602672541414260266755
DAVE ZUCZEK5121224.26024.267034121224.26024.266536
ANTHONY WILLIAMS5121224.16024.166964121224.16024.166467
RAY CARMEN5101021.32021.3278849919.98019.986448
KEN BERTLES5101018.34018.3476149916.92016.926349
CHARLIE ADLER57716.68016.6860047716.68016.6855010
BOB GILBERT58811.56011.5655848811.56011.5650811
BOB NAPOLI58813.04112.0454148813.04112.0449112
JASON DOTTERER46612.04012.0449146612.04012.0449113
JOE BELARDO46610.1010.148646610.1010.148614
BRUCE EIKNER5336.0406.045094336.0406.0445915
MARC GOLDBERG39821.960.421.5641139821.960.421.5641116
BRIAN BAKER3559.8609.864003559.8609.8640017
BOB KYRIACOS4447.816.83863447.816.838618
KEITH LOVE5445.805.84264445.805.837619
JERRY CONLEY4445.7805.783684445.7805.7836820
KRYSTAL LEDDEN2446.9406.943602446.9406.9436021
BILL WILSON36610.52010.5235136610.52010.5235122
JAY YOUNG3226.8206.823383226.8206.8233823
JOHN GINDHART3446.206.23163446.206.231624
ROY HENRY26614.56014.5631026614.56014.5631025
GARY HARRAL3333.9203.923083333.9203.9230826
JOHN WINTERS3337.8807.882963337.8807.8829627
MATT WEBMAN2225.105.12482225.105.124828
BILL SPINDLER2667.2807.282452667.2807.2824529
ROBERT SINKER JR3555.4405.442333555.4405.4423330
MICHELE VANDERPYLE3222.2402.242193222.2402.2421931
RON SMITH2338.3808.382152338.3808.3821532
BILL BURKE21110118421110118433
ED SCHNEIDER1444.5604.561741444.5604.5617434
JIM THOMPSON1449.5609.561701449.5609.5617035
BRYON POWELL1338.808.81681338.808.816836
JEFF DAVIS12280816112280816137
MIKE SHANNON1222.8802.881611222.8802.8816138
AL FRANCHETTA1337.5407.541601337.5407.5416039
MIKE BINGHAM1227.2207.221551227.2207.2215540
WILLIAM HUTTING1558.6408.641521558.6408.6415241
JOE  BALLINGHOFF1336.8606.861521336.8606.8615242
JOHN MILCHANOSKI1111.9801.981521111.9801.9815243
CHARLIE LEVINSKI30000015030000015044
STEVE KARCICH1556.0406.041371556.0406.0413745
JOE SAPIENZA1445.6605.661341445.6605.6613446
FRANK COYNE20000010020000010047
PAUL CUSUMANO20000010020000010047
BILL ERTEL100000501000005049
PHIL JANCHUK100000501000005049
DOUG BECKER100000501000005049
HARRY LADNER JR100000501000005049
ED RIGSBY100000501000005049
LEE SCARANO1000005010000050