2013 TOP SIX MAN TEAM TOURNAMENT SUSQUEHANNA FLATS

Row LabelsSum of TOT WGTSum of TOT WGT2Sum of TOTALS
LIMITERS67.4669.14136.60
JERSEY GIANTS63.6071.12134.72
QUICKFIRE BASSMASTERS64.2670.44134.70
CLEARWATER BASSMASTERS63.2258.76121.98
WARREN COUNTY53.7860.24114.02
BIG D VALLEY BASSMASTERS72.9235.80108.72
MEGA BASS 661.0043.98104.98
HAWG HEAVEN39.6657.1496.80
SOUTH JERSEY HAWG HUNTERS51.1443.8494.98
GLOUCESTER COUNTY42.3649.6091.96
OVER THE RIDGE46.9040.9287.82
BLAZIN BASS43.5634.8478.40
ESSEX COUNTY30.8644.5875.44
CASTAWAY BASSMASTERS27.4243.9671.38
RARITAN VALLEY37.6832.6670.34
UNITED BASS ANGLERS34.1428.6662.80
BIG D VALLEY TOO35.8821.0056.88
GREENBACK BASSMASTERS15.8026.1041.90
KOBA19.206.3225.52
NORTHERN NJ BASSMASTERS0.006.106.10
Grand Total870.84845.201716.04