2011 NJ TOP SIX MAN TEAM TOURNAMENT May 5th – 6th, Potomac River, MD

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTAL
1CHRIS OESER29925.34025.34
2BILL KANWISHER29921.20021.20
3JASON ORECCHIO2101021.12021.12
4VINCE TROIANO26620.18020.18
5JOHN GARBARINI28818.08018.08
6C STEVE BRINSTER28817.28017.28
7DAN McGARRY27717.04017.04
8C CHRIS LEE27716.84016.84
9BOB OSMAN27716.64016.64
10JOHN CARPENTER27716.48016.48
11WALLY PEER27716.26016.26
12C MARC GOLDBERG27715.24015.24
13C CRAIG MANGANO26614.12014.12
14ELLIOT LIARDO25513.84013.84
15BRUCE STEARN25512.32012.32
16DAVE FROST25512.24012.24
17C ANTONIO GOMEZ26611.40011.40
18RICH SCHNEIDEREIT25511.36011.36
19JOHN McALLONEY26610.88010.88
20MIKE HART25510.38010.38
21JIM BEATTY24410.04010.04
22C STAN GLINKO2339.9209.92
23GREG OLIVA2449.8009.80
24GEORGE HUTCHINSON2339.7809.78
25C LARRY SHAPIRO2449.7609.76
26JOE SANCHO2339.6609.66
27RAY SZMYD2339.0409.04
28DAVE HAYES2448.9008.90
29MANNY CRUZ2338.5208.52
30C MIKE COCCA2448.4808.48
31ALAN ZENKERT2448.1008.10
32PJ BARTOLOTTO2228.0408.04
33TOM PRZYBYSZ2447.7207.72
34RICH TABOR2337.0407.04
35MIKE KELLER2337.0007.00
36NICK ANGIULO2226.9606.96
37C ANDREW BORNN2336.9406.94
38C JOE POMS2336.9006.90
39C DON MIDURA2336.8606.86
40DOUG PEABODY2336.8206.82
41C ED RIGSBY2336.7406.74
41SCOTT REIGER2336.7406.74
43C JERRY CONLEY2336.7206.72
44C AL KOLASA2336.1006.10
45C MARK McKENZIE2336.0206.02
46C BOB ENGLEKE2335.8805.88
47BEN KEYSPER2225.8205.82
48BRIAN WITTIG2225.5205.52
49KEN MERLOCK2335.4605.46
50DAN ARDIN2225.2605.26
51KAZ DABROWSKI2225.0405.04
52C ALBERTO VELEZ2224.9204.92
53C BRIAN BAKER2224.8604.86
54C DON WHITE2224.6204.62
55DERICK OLSON2224.4804.48
56C CHARLIE GINDA2224.4604.46
57JOHN ERICKSON2224.2604.26
58C ED POTOSNAK2114.0004.00
59C BRUCE STOVALL2113.6003.60
60NARTY KLAPA2113.5803.58
61JOHN CLAEYS2113.2403.24
62JIM MAYBERRY2113.0603.06
63C PAUL CASCIA2113.0203.02
64BRIAN TIRELLI2112.8802.88
65JOHN TOPEZ2112.7202.72
66C EDDIE SZMYD2112.5002.50
67C GARY HARRAL2112.4802.48
68C LARRY KANTROWITZ2112.4202.42
69C BRANDON SITZLER2112.4002.40
70C JIM CAVANAUGH2112.3202.32
71C MIKE KERN2112.2002.20
72KYLE HESSON2112.1802.18
73C MIKE LEE2112.1202.12
74DOMINIC SIMONE2113.0812.08
75C MITCH BERG2112.0402.04
75BOB GILBERT2112.0402.04
77C MIKE PAULICELLI2111.9601.96
78C MARK DONIO2111.9401.94
79C ANTHONY WILLIAMS2111.9201.92
80C DAVE LIPARI2111.7801.78
81C BRIAN CALLOWAY2111.6801.68
82C MIKE AVERY2000.0000.00
82C CHRISTOPH WEBER2000.0000.00
82JOHN CAMPOS2000.0000.00
82C BILL SELAWSKY2000.0000.00
82JACK BASHFORD2000.0000.00
82C CHARLIE ROTHARY2000.0000.00
82C BEN MELE2000.0000.00
82C FRANK WHITE2000.0000.00
82C VINCE DIRICCO2000.0000.00
82C MIKE NAUGHTON2000.0000.00
82C AL PURDY2000.0000.00
93KEITH GARLEY2000.001-1.00
93C MATT GADECKI2000.001-1.00