2010 Final YTD RIDER TOTALS

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1RC  AL HUDSON5171729.66029.66875
2C  JERRY CONLEY5171734.76034.76795
3C  FRANK McMAHON5111121.08120.08784
4C  BRIAN CALLOWAY5101016.08016.08704
5C  AL PURDY5111116.24016.24689
6C  GARY HARRAL5101021.24021.24687
7C  TODD RIELLY5111120.30020.30680
8C  MARK DONIO4111115.32015.32615
9C  CHARLES TUITE5101018.12018.12598
10C KEN BERTLES5111119.38019.38569
11C  JOE SODORA45511.54011.54551
12C  MARK McKENZIE56612.42012.42545
13C  CHRIS PALMER37711.82011.82490
14C  LARRY KANTROWITZ4334.7604.76433
15C GREG BREEN39911.98011.98424
16C  MIKE KERN36612.20012.20392
17C  MARC  GOLDBERG3779.0809.08373
18C  ED RIGSBY3335.5005.50369
19C  JOE ZAPF4669.3209.32356
20C  RAY CARMEN27718.44018.44346
21C BILL BLAUVELT3779.7409.74320
22C  JOHN CORFORTE2446.5806.58242
23C  KEN GREMLI2556.6606.66234
24C  ROY GREISMEYER2557.9407.94229
25C  RALPH CAMPITIELLO1223.3003.30174
26C  BEN MELE1112.9002.90171
27C  KEITH  LOUGHLIN1225.3005.30151
28C DAVE HAYES1557.7407.74139
29C  EARL CARSON1336.8206.82132
30C  LARRY SHAPIRO1556.8006.80131
31C  GREG PACIFICO1222.2602.26123
32C  MIKE KILINSKI1111.9201.92121
33C  STEVE SOCKO1333.7603.76116
34C  CHRIS SAVADGE1223.2603.26114
35C  BOB KYRIACOS1111.4201.42109
36C  KEVIN DANNA2000.0000.00100
37C  VINCE SMARRELLI1000.0000.0050
37C  MARK WOODY1000.0000.0050
37C  CRAIG MANGANO1000.0000.0050