2009 ALL CONTESTANTS TOTALS

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1DERICK OLSON5252561.60061.60965
2SCOTT WEILAND5222256.04056.04960
3SEAN LOLL5242355.280.454.88934
4NICK ANGIULO5232251.260.450.86924
5DOUG PEABODY5181844.34044.34909
6SCOTT KIRKPATRICK5161640.68040.68899
7BOB GILBERT5181838.46038.46895
8DARREN PINCUS5181838.56038.56889
8C  AL  HUDSON5161633.64033.64889
10RICH SCHNEIDEREIT5161632.86032.86884
11C  KENNY MERLOCK5131328.02028.02875
12C  KEN BERTLES5101027.34027.34850
13MIKE HART5151536.06036.06846
14BRUCE STOVALL5141431.72031.72844
15C  JOE SODORA5121223.92023.92827
16RICH BOYKO5151541.96041.96807
17GUY GIORDANO5161637.68037.68794
18TOM PRZYBYSZ57715.18015.18783
19ROB  LAUFENBERG5141433.86033.86777
20C  FRANK MCMAHON5131228.380.427.98755
21JIM BEATTY5141423.50023.50744
22C  VINCE TROIANO5111122.64022.64742
23RAY SZMYD5131322.92022.92731
24C  DAVE HAYES57714.28014.28719
25DAN OTTMER5121221.78021.78718
26CHRIS PENTZ4161630.40030.40713
26JOHN HO4141427.54027.54713
28FRANK WHITE5121220.78020.78704
29C  AL KOLASA59920.12020.12701
30BILL WILSON57719.92019.92694
31C  BOB OSMAN57717.52017.52691
32JIM BARTOLOTTO57713.24013.24690
33CHARLIE GINDA5141433.14033.14645
34RON SCHNEIDER4151540.66040.66641
35FOREST HONEYWELL5111127.02027.02638
36C  MIKE KERN45511.50011.50633
37C  MARC GOLDBERG4111130.38030.38608
38ELLIOT LIARDO5101017.84017.84599
39P J BARTOLOTTO59915.08015.08592
39GEORGE HUTCHINSON55510.02010.02592
41MIKE WALLACE4121224.36024.36590
42KARL  ULMER4131323.80023.80586
43C  BILL BURKE58812.04012.04582
44CHRIS LEE48820.06020.06576
45C   KEN GROMLI55510.78010.78574
46C  AL PURDY57712.28012.28572
47MIKE  KELLER3121225.94025.94530
48C  CHRIS WEBER58820.88020.88520
49ART VITALE56612.52012.52509
50KEVIN  COLLINS3111020.700.420.30507
51C  AARON MELNICK56613.34013.34496
52DAN ARDIN57713.32013.32476
53MARK DONIO49820.680.420.28473
54C  BOB NAPOLI5436.380.45.98437
55C  GARY HARRAL5335.6605.66435
56JOE BELARDO47714.02014.02432
56C  ANTHONY WILLIAMS5223.9803.98432
58MIKE MCMAHON3101024.06024.06426
59C  CRAIG MANGANO36612.08012.08406
60JASON ORRECHIO3101015.88015.88404
60JIM PAPIERZ37714.96014.96404
62BILL TABER4224.2604.26403
63BRYAN WALLER36613.30013.30390
64DENNIS  FOLEY37712.16012.16380
65DON  WHITE36612.25012.25376
66C  DAVE HRBEK35511.24011.24373
67GREG DIPALMA25512.54012.54365
67DAN MCGARRY3669.9209.92365
69CHRIS OESER27720.68020.68330
70PAUL FUSCO3223.1803.18328
71JOE SANCHO2448.7808.78318
72ANTONIO  GOMEZ24411.06011.06316
73C  KAZ DABROWSKI3115.3605.36273
74DAVE FROST25513.86013.86248
75C  STEVE SOCKO2558.6208.62230
76C  FRANK HUTCHINSON2112.8402.84214
77ERIC E PERSSON2548.220.47.82211
78C  LARRY KANTROWITZ4000.0000.00200
79MITCH  PIERSON15513.12013.12198
80JOHN  CARPENTER15513.28013.28195
80C  RAY  CARMEN2334.6404.64195
82MIKE  CZAPLINSKI15512.18012.18193
83C  JOHN  CORFORTE2334.5204.52192
84SKIP LERMAN15510.70010.70191
84TIM FINNEGAN2334.2204.22191
86C  BOB KYRIACOS2223.6403.64190
87C  JOSE RIVERA2223.0803.08185
88JOHN  CAMPOS2222.9802.98184
89DAVE TIERNEY1559.3809.38177
90C  SCOTT DEBRIGARD1558.2008.20176
91C  BEN  MELE1112.7202.72174
92BOB KOWITSKI1225.1205.12172
92C  JOE BENEVENIA2111.4601.46172
94CRAIG  TOWNSEND1448.6008.60171
95C  MIKE  SHALEESH1334.2004.20169
95C  ANTHONY SAVINO1113.6403.64169
97MANNY CRUZ1112.6402.64163
98C  DAVE  PIERCE1112.5002.50162
99C  MIKE ROTHARY1112.4202.42161
100KRIS  THYGESEN1446.1606.16156
100C  AL PANICCI1223.2603.26156
102C  NICK BENIGNO1222.6402.64149
103JOHN  SWEET1334.7804.78146
104C  RUSS  CANNICI1111.5401.54144
105C  VINNIE  CANNICI1111.4201.42143
106JOHN ERICKSON2000.0000.00100
106BILL  PATTON2000.0000.00100
106ED  SCHNEIDER2000.0000.00100
109C  TONY GOING1000.0000.0050
109MIKE SIMS1000.0000.0050
109GREG BEATTIE1000.0000.0050
109DAVE HADLEY1000.0000.0050
109C  KURT EPISCOPO1000.0000.0050
109MARTY KLAPA1000.0000.0050
109C  JOE RUSSO1000.0000.0050
109C  ALEX MONTETH1000.0000.0050
109C  JASON  PIKE1000.0000.0050
109C  JOE CURCIO1000.0000.0050
109RUSS  AWAD1000.0000.0050
109C  JERRY  CONLEY1000.0000.0050
109WALLY  PEER1000.0000.0050
109JOHN  MCALONEY1000.0000.0050