YTD Final for ALL CONTESTANTS TO DATE TOTALS For 2011

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1BOB SOLEY5232363.52063.52974
2NICK ANGIULO5232357.62057.62957
3MIKE KELLER5242455.38055.38945
4GEORGE HUTCHINSON5222252.00052.00931
5C AL KOLASA5222252.20052.20925
6JOE POMS5212050.640.450.24917
7DAVE FROST5212150.28050.28910
8DERICK OLSON5191944.30044.30905
9RICH SCHNEIDEREIT5222249.20049.20904
10JIM PAPIERZ5191843.560.443.16899
11DAN ARDIN5232350.50050.50896
12MIKE HART5191945.30045.30889
13C MARC GOLDBERG5202042.76042.76884
14JOHN ERICKSON5212140.74040.74874
15ED ADDIS5201840.820.840.02853
16DON WHITE5161632.22032.22852
17C MARK DONIO5161633.08033.08844
18C AL PURDY5151538.90038.90837
19SEAN LOLL5161630.70030.70833
20C CJ TUITE5181834.32034.32826
21C ROB LAUFENBERG5161637.10037.10820
22BOB GILBERT5181729.580.429.18799
23BILLY HIGGINS5161629.70029.70795
24C BOB KYRIACOS58821.58021.58774
25PJ BARTOLOTTO5151537.48037.48767
26C KEN BERTLES5181642.980.842.18759
27VINCE TROIANO5161642.36042.36757
28JIM MAYBERRY5171732.58032.58744
29FRANK WHITE5161632.42032.42739
30DOUG PEABODY5171533.540.832.74719
31JIM BEATTY5151525.20025.20717
32RAY SZMYD4161636.72036.72713
33BRUCE STOVALL5161231.921.630.32705
34FOREST HONEYWELL5161630.56030.56704
35RUSS AWAD4161635.38035.38695
36C BRIAN CALLOWAY5131321.14021.14690
37C LEE MORRIS4111123.90023.90682
38CHRIS OESER4141429.54029.54677
39DENNIS FOLEY4141432.74032.74640
40DAN McGARRY4121225.58025.58639
41C BOB OSADA47621.740.421.34578
42JOE SHASTAY49921.58021.58551
43BOB OSMAN4141426.30026.30532
44JASON ORECCHIO39925.06025.06514
45CHARLIE GINDA3101026.16026.16513
46FRED SERGE3121227.10027.10498
46C JASON McDONALD4111022.700.422.30498
48BILL WILSON3151529.28029.28496
49C JERRY CONLEY48817.38017.38488
50C CHRIS LEE38820.78020.78472
50TOM PRZYBYSZ38819.76118.76472
52C BRUCE EIKNER47713.40013.40463
53C CHRIS PENTZ3101020.90020.90460
54KAZ DABROWSKI39913.96013.96443
55MANNY CRUZ3101033.10033.10438
56VINCE PARISI3111119.02019.02436
57DARREN PINCUS37720.06020.06390
58C LARRY KANTROWITZ3558.2608.26385
59JOHN HO27713.88013.88371
60KEVIN COLLINS36613.24013.24366
61CHRIS WEBER37717.84017.84347
62C MIKE KERN2101018.28018.28336
63C KAZ OTA2778.8008.80334
64C DAVE CANGRO25513.02013.02318
65BILL TABER27712.32012.32301
66C MARK McKENZIE27616.480.416.08298
67C TODD RIELLY29918.96018.96293
68C BRIAN CHANG27715.26015.26286
69KEN MERLOCK27714.22014.22281
70ANTONIO GOMEZ26610.26010.26269
71KARL ULMER25515.04015.04242
72GUY GIORDANO25514.62014.62238
73SCOTT KIRKPATRICK25513.96013.96231
74C MIKE BINGHAM25512.64012.64225
75JOHN SERGE25111.461.69.86209
76TIM FINNEGAN2333.9603.96204
77ELLIOT LIARDO25511.24011.24203
78LOU PALMINTERI15518.04018.04200
79CRAIG TOWNSEND15323.660.822.86199
80JOE SANCHO15515.80015.80197
81MARK SCHAFER15518.30018.30196
81DAVE HADLEY1449.6309.63196
81C KEVIN DANNA2224.6204.62196
84GARY HARRAL25510.34010.34191
85C GREG PACIFICO25510.04010.04188
86RON SCHNEIDER15514.46014.46187
87BILL SPINDLER15515.38015.38186
88DAVE TIERNEY15514.06014.06184
89DAN MARTIN15514.00014.00182
90C DAMON WINNER1334.7204.72181
91BOB NAPOLI2558.9008.90179
92WALLY PEER15512.80012.80176
93DAN MURPHY15512.62012.62174
94BOB SMITH15512.42012.42172
95BILL KANWISHER15512.16012.16168
96RICH BOYKO15511.80011.80164
97JOHN McALLONEY15511.20011.20152
98C CHARLIE ADLER1222.5602.56149
99SCOTT COCIOPPO15510.78010.78146
99C BEN MELE1111.3601.36146
101C DREW HAYS15510.50010.50143
102C JOHN CORFORTE1559.5809.58135
103C MARK WOODY1448.8008.80127
104C CHARLIE ROTHARY1557.9807.98121
105C GREG BREEN1000.0000.0050
105C HARRY LADNER1000.0000.0050
105C JOHN LADNER1000.0000.0050
108X DOM PARISI0000.0000.000
108X JOE ZAPF0000.0000.000
108X ANDREW ZAPF0000.0000.000
108JOHN CAMPOS0000.0000.000
108X SCOTT WIELAND0000.0000.000
108MARTY KLAPA0000.0000.000
108ANTHONY LONGO0000.0000.000