Six Man TEAM 2013 May 16th – 17th, 2013

Row LabelsSum of TOT WGTSum of TOT WGT2Sum of TOTALS
KURPICKI, KEITH20.2616.3636.62
PEABODY, DOUG19.2616.5835.84
SCHNEIDEREIT, RICH19.5615.9235.48
BURKETT, DAVE16.5618.4835.04
ROSE, BOB16.4217.1633.58
PINCUS, DARREN16.4617.0033.46
CAVANAUGH, JIM17.3615.0432.40
BRINSTER, STEVE13.1219.1432.26
LAUFENBURG, ROB13.9818.1432.12
SNOWMAN, BRIAN16.8215.2232.04
KELLER, MIKE17.7613.7431.50
TROIANO, VINCE13.2817.0830.36
HUTCHINSON, GEORGE16.8013.4630.26
PAULICELLI, MIKE10.3618.7029.06
SZMYD, RAY15.0613.3428.40
McMAHON, MIKE11.9016.0027.90
POMS, JOE15.3812.4827.86
LEPONE, NICK11.6216.0827.70
KEYSPER, BEN14.6012.8827.48
SODORA, JOE13.9212.3826.30
LOVE, KEITH8.4616.9825.44
KOLASA, AL8.6016.5425.14
PENTZ, CHRIS10.8013.9624.76
STARK, MATT16.327.7424.06
BARTOLOTTO, PJ11.4012.5023.90
OLSON, DERICK9.2214.5623.78
FROST, DAVE9.1614.5423.70
KYRIACOS, BOB18.365.1423.50
ERICKSON, JOHN17.046.4423.48
CALLOWAY, BRIAN8.0414.8422.88
ANGIULO, NICK15.407.3622.76
KANWISHER, BILL16.565.8622.42
BENNETT, ERIC7.5413.6621.20
ZAPF, ANDY6.4214.2620.68
LONGO, PETE3.0817.5020.58
HAMMER, MIKE6.4213.6220.04
McALONEY, JOE3.4416.4819.92
ZAPF, JOE6.1813.6419.82
JUDE, GREG12.906.7019.60
COCIOPPO, SCOTT9.629.2018.82
ORECCHIO, JASON14.922.9217.84
VITALE, ART9.588.1017.68
LOLL, SEAN3.8013.3617.16
WILSON, BILL3.3413.2616.60
DAFICK, TIM9.206.7415.94
HILLIKER, ART9.286.6415.92
HART, MIKE13.222.6415.86
POWIS, DAN9.865.9015.76
TOMOSI, ED8.646.9015.54
PRZYBYSZ, TOM9.246.0615.30
BACKUS, BRIAN4.1811.1215.30
KREIG, GARY5.789.4615.24
HAYES, DAVE4.9410.2015.14
ANDERSON, RYAN8.007.0815.08
GINDHART, JOHN12.082.8214.90
WHITE, FRANK14.560.0014.56
CONCATO, MIKE5.728.7214.44
FERRY, CHRIS13.940.0013.94
DIPILITO, JOE7.485.8213.30
KIRKPATRICK, SCOTT3.0810.1213.20
MAYBERRY, JIM9.983.1413.12
RIGSBY, ED12.320.0012.32
DANNA, KEVIN3.448.5612.00
KLAPA, MARTY3.508.4811.98
BOYKO, RICH8.643.2811.92
ARDIN, DAN4.387.5011.88
ENGLEKE, BOB5.925.9411.86
HONEYWELL, FOREST8.862.7611.62
BERTLES, KEN8.762.6011.36
STURM, ROY0.0011.1411.14
LEE, MIKE6.744.1210.86
CASCIA, PAUL5.345.3210.66
PARISI, VINCE2.527.8810.40
SZMYD, EDDIE10.360.0010.36
SITZLER, BRANDON10.360.0010.36
BASSANI, RON3.187.0810.26
FONTANA, JOE6.503.7010.20
SHAPIRO, LARRY4.225.529.74
POTASNAK, ED2.686.969.64
GILBERT, BOB5.963.529.48
PURDY, AL9.400.009.40
GOMEZ, ANTONIO9.340.009.34
ROTHARY, CHARLIE6.882.269.14
BEATTY, JIM4.644.268.90
DABROWSKI, KAZ0.008.748.74
CONTRERAS, DAVE5.742.468.20
SELAWSKY, BILL4.582.827.40
ROSENZWEIG, JERRY0.007.047.04
GILMARTIN, ROB6.760.006.76
BERG, MITCH0.006.106.10
JANKOWSKI, TED6.020.006.02
GADECKI, MATT0.005.865.86
McMAHON, FRANK5.080.005.08
PEINE, EMERY0.004.104.10
ROTHARY, MIKE0.004.064.06
FOLEY, DENNIS0.002.742.74
TABER, BILL0.002.702.70
MCINTYRE, SEAN2.460.002.46
GRASSO, KEN0.000.000.00
ZENKERT, ALAN0.000.000.00
ORECCHIO, STU0.000.000.00
STEVENS, TERRY0.000.000.00
KANTROWITZ, LARRY0.000.000.00
Grand Total870.84845.201716.04