Six Man TEAM 2010

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTAL
1CRAIG TOWNSEND210938.780.438.38
2DAVE FROST2101036.64036.64
3RUSS CANICCI2101035.18035.18
4DERICK OLSON2101035.16035.16
5JIM BARTOLOTTO2101034.92034.92
6ALAN ZENKERT2101034.48034.48
7JOHN McALONEY2101033.92033.92
8MANNY CRUZ2101033.88033.88
9BILL WILSON2101033.76033.76
10C ANDREW BORNN210933.540.433.14
11NICK ANGIULO210933.520.433.12
11C PETE LONGO210833.920.833.12
13DAN McGARRY2101033.02033.02
14DOUG PEABODY2101032.70032.70
15JOHN CARPENTER2101032.62032.62
16C MARC GOLDBERG2101032.50032.50
17JIM CAVANAUGH2101032.46032.46
18DOMINIC SIMONE2101032.38032.38
19TIM FINNEGAN2101032.28032.28
20MIKE McMAHON210932.600.432.20
21C BRANDON SITZLER2101032.10032.10
22C BILL GARCIA2101032.02032.02
23FOREST HONEYWELL2101031.88031.88
24KEITH GARLEY210932.200.431.80
25C WALLY PEER2101031.46031.46
26JACK BASHFORD2101031.22031.22
27KEITH KURPICKI2101030.98030.98
28BRIAN WITTIG2101030.82030.82
29RAY SZMYD210930.740.430.34
30C MARK DONIO2101030.24030.24
31SCOTT RILEY210930.620.430.22
32BOB OSMAN210831.000.830.20
33MIKE KELLER2101030.14030.14
34BRIAN TIRELLI210731.281.230.08
35GEORGE HUTCHINSON2101029.60029.60
36ERIK RUCKDESCHEL2101029.40029.40
37DARREN PINCUS2101029.32029.32
38JASON ORECCHIO2101029.22029.22
38SCOTT REIGER2101029.22029.22
40KEN MERLOCK2101029.04029.04
40C DAVE TIERNEY2101029.04029.04
42PETE VAMVOURELLES2101028.92028.92
43RALPH CAMPITIELLO2101028.90028.90
44C MIKE AVERY2101028.74028.74
45C JOE ZAPF2101028.66028.66
46C BRIAN BACKUS210928.840.428.44
47CRAIG MANGANO2101028.42028.42
48BILL KANWISHER2101028.36028.36
49KENNY WHITEHEAD210928.620.428.22
50SEAN LOLL210828.940.828.14
51KARL ULMER2101027.82027.82
52C STAN GLINKO2101027.76027.76
53C CLIFF TINKEN2101027.48027.48
54CHRIS OESER2101027.40027.40
55C KEN BERTLES2101027.34027.34
56JOE PALICE2101027.14027.14
57CHRIS LEE2101027.12027.12
58SCOTT KIRKPATRICK2101027.10027.10
59LOU PALMONTARI2101026.56026.56
60MIKE HART2101026.50026.50
61C BOB MURPHY2101026.36026.36
62RICH TABOR2101026.28026.28
63C FRANK APPALUCCIO210926.640.426.24
64JOHN HAYDEN2101026.22026.22
64RICH SCHNEIDEREIT2101026.22026.22
66PAT VANWETTERING2101026.14026.14
67C EMERY PEINE210926.460.426.06
68JEFF VOSS2101025.74025.74
69JOE SANCHO210826.480.825.68
70WALT GOODLIN2101025.60025.60
71C MIKE KERN29825.980.425.58
72C AL KOLASA2101025.40025.40
73C BILL SELAWSKY2101025.28025.28
73SCOTT COCCIOPPO210925.680.425.28
75C BRIAN BAKER29925.24025.24
76C BRUCE EIKNER2101024.96024.96
77JOE APPALUCCIO2101024.92024.92
78C PAUL CASCIA2101024.60024.60
79C BILL GUMANN2101024.42024.42
80GREG OLIVA29924.40024.40
81JIM MEYER2101023.96023.96
82AaRON MELNICK2101023.90023.90
83KYLE HESSON2101023.86023.86
84ROB LAUFENBERG2101023.74023.74
84C JOE CASALE2101023.74023.74
86BILL VELLA2101023.68023.68
86ANDRE LIBRATY2101023.68023.68
88C NICK DIAMANDAS2101023.64023.64
89GUY GIORDANO2101023.54023.54
90DINNIS FOLEY2101023.46023.46
91C AL PURDY2101023.42023.42
92C MATT CASH210724.521.223.32
93C DENNIS BURNETT2101023.20023.20
94C EDDIE SZMYD210923.360.422.96
95C MATT STRIEBEL2101022.88022.88
96C ALBERTO VELEZ2101022.78022.78
96BOB GILBERT2101022.78022.78
98C DAN ARDIN29922.64022.64
99C MIKE WALLACE29922.60022.60
100JOE BELARDO27722.58022.58
101FRANK WHITE29922.48022.48
102C STEVE DUFFE29922.26022.26
103JON ROSNER2101022.04022.04
104JOHN ERICKSON2101022.02022.02
105C DAVE CHAMBERLAIN2101022.00022.00
106C STEW ORRECHIO2101021.92021.92
107BOB DISTELCAMP210922.240.421.84
108JOHN GARBARINI210922.220.421.82
109C FRANK McMAHON210922.100.421.70
110C KEVIN DANNA2101021.62021.62
111RAY MILLIGAN210922.000.421.60
112JIM BEATTY210822.360.821.56
113C JOE POMS2101021.54021.54
114C JAYSON MORDHORST2101021.52021.52
115BRUCE STOVALL2101021.48021.48
116ELLIOT LIARDO2101021.32021.32
117C CHARLIE ROTHARY210822.060.821.26
118VINCE TROIANO2101021.22021.22
119TOM PRZYBYSZ210821.940.821.14
120C BRIAN HILL29920.72020.72
121BOB WOODWORTH2101020.62020.62
122C BILL BLAUVELT29920.46020.46
123JOHN MACKNICKI29920.36020.36
124C JOHN GINDHART29921.26120.26
125C ADAM MIHARA29920.14020.14
126GLEN SAVINO28819.96019.96
127C DON WHITE2101019.94019.94
128C CHRISTOPH WEBER2101019.84019.84
129C BOB ENGLEKE29919.68019.68
129C P J BARTOLOTTO29919.68019.68
131C MITCH BERG29919.54019.54
132C MIKE BINGHAM28819.44019.44
133ART VITALE2101019.32019.32
134BEN KEYSPER28819.30019.30
135C GARY VOSS29819.460.419.06
136C VINCE PARISI28818.34018.34
137BOB NAPOLI28818.08018.08
138C TONY MARKETTE29918.74117.74
139C ED POTOSNAK28817.56017.56
140C JOHN NOWICKY29917.50017.50
141C BRIAN CALLOWAY27717.30017.30
142C MIKE LEE28817.26017.26
143C GREG BREEN2101017.06017.06
144C VINNIE CANICCI28816.74016.74
145C KEN PACE26616.42016.42
146C JERRY ROSENZWEIG29916.28016.28
147KAZ DABROWSKI27716.06016.06
148C STEVE SMITH27715.32015.32
149TOM MACALUSO29915.24015.24
150C MIKE ROTHARY26515.620.415.22
151C DEREK GARDEL28814.22014.22
152C ROB CURTIS26613.40013.40
153C BOB KYRIACOS26513.340.412.94
153C KEN GREMLI26612.94012.94
155C JOHN CONTI26612.36012.36
156JOE SHASTAY25412.440.412.04
157ERIC PERSSON25511.72011.72
158C VINCE DIRICCO27711.70011.70
159C JOHN MILCHANOWSKI27711.52011.52
160PAUL FUSCO25511.04011.04
161C BOB OSADA25510.00010.00
162JOHN APPALUCCIO2559.7409.74
163C LARRY KANTROWITZ2669.3809.38
164C CHARLES GAHRMANN2558.1008.10
165C GARY HARRAL2447.1207.12
166C JERRY CONLEY2556.5206.52
167DAN POWIS2335.8205.82
168C BILL TABER2225.6605.66