njbf final individual six man 2009

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENUMBERNAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTAL
1133MANNY CRUZ210925.460.425.06
223MIKE KELLER2101023.20023.20
3105AARON MELNICK2101023.16023.16
469CHRIS PENTZ2101022.94022.94
587JOHN CARPENTER2101022.52022.52
615MIKE MCMAHON2101022.42022.42
770JOE SMOLINSKI2101021.84021.84
81GUY GIORDANO210722.601.221.40
936RICH SCHNEIDEREIT2101021.14021.14
10131JOHN GARBARINI2101021.10021.10
1181C AL HUIDSON2101020.48020.48
1289DAVE FROST2101020.44020.44
132SEAN LOLL2101020.40020.40
14132BILL KANWISHER2101020.36020.36
1542GLEN SAVINO2101019.96019.96
16126BOB KOWITSKI2101019.80019.80
1713NICK ALBANO29720.560.819.76
1841ERIK LENTINE28819.68019.68
19106MIKE SIMS2101019.22019.22
207JOE SANCHO2101019.06019.06
2121C BRUCE STOVALL28818.96018.96
2291DAN ARDIN2101018.94018.94
2340TIM FINNEGAN2101018.90018.90
2428CRAIG TOWNSEND2101018.78018.78
25107BILL WILSON2101018.46018.46
264C JIM MEYER28818.36018.36
2762STEW ORRECHIO2101018.08018.08
2837CHARLIE GINDA28817.98017.98
29135C SCOTT COCIOPPO29817.680.417.28
3017NICK ANGIULO2101017.24017.24
3153C PAUL CASCIA29817.460.417.06
3233ERIC PERSSON28816.92016.92
3386KYLE HESSON29916.78016.78
3414SCOTT KIRKPATRICK28816.76016.76
3518JIM MAYBERRY29916.68016.68
3690DOUG PEABODY27716.32016.32
3751VINCE PARISI27716.20016.20
3867C JERRY OTTO28816.18016.18
39112JASON ORECCHIO2101015.92015.92
409DAN MCGARRY27715.66015.66
41122BOB GILBERT28815.62015.62
42111DERICK OLSON2101015.50015.50
438MARC GOLDBERG28815.46015.46
4430FOREST HONEYWELL27715.14015.14
44117SCOTT REIGER29915.14015.14
4697MIKE HART28815.06015.06
47113TONY GOING29914.28014.28
48120C DOMINICK FILIANO26613.98013.98
4946C DENNIS BURNETT27713.84013.84
5019BRUCE STEARN27713.76013.76
5145CHRIS LEE27713.72013.72
5285DARREN PINCUS27713.34013.34
53127JIM PAPIERZ27713.08013.08
5450BRIAN TIRELLI27713.04013.04
55134C SHAWN HELBIG27712.90012.90
566C BILL GUMANN26612.26012.26
57128RON PIKE28713.601.412.20
58100C JIM BEATTY27712.12012.12
5911C STEVE SOCKO26611.42011.42
6022C LEON AMES26611.26011.26
6147C GREG PACIFICO24411.08011.08
61116GREG OLIVA25511.08011.08
6331BOB CICCHETTO25510.96010.96
6484AL ALBANESE27710.56010.56
65102ALAN ZENKERT26610.46010.46
6666C ED PROZER25410.740.410.34
6792C ROB LAUFENBERG25510.26010.26
6868ART VITALE26610.12010.12
6957JOHN MACHNICKI25510.08010.08
70123MARTY KLAPA24310.400.410.00
7144C JOHN VAFIADIS2559.5409.54
7224DENNIS FOLEY2559.1809.18
7396GEORGE HUTCHINSON2449.1609.16
7420C WALT GOODLIN2669.1009.10
75121C MIKE COCCA2449.0609.06
76101SCOTT RILEY2559.0409.04
7710C BOB OSMAN2558.9808.98
7838TOM PRZYBCSZ2558.9208.92
7963BOB ROSE2558.6808.68
80110C JOHN ERICKSON2549.040.48.64
8159C STAN GLINKO2448.2608.26
8264JEFF BURRELL2558.2408.24
83118ANDRE LIBRATY2448.0608.06
84108C DAVE HAYES2557.9807.98
8593C JOHN GECEK2337.9007.90
8629C LARRY SHAPIRO2447.7007.70
873JOHN NOWICKY2337.0607.06
8856KEITH GARLEY2446.9206.92
88104C VINCE DIRICCO2446.9206.92
9098C AL KOLASA2336.7206.72
9171C DAVE CHAMBERLAIN2336.6206.62
9243C BRUCE EIKNER2336.3806.38
9380JACK BASHFORD2447.3416.34
9432JIM BARTOLOTTO2446.3206.32
95119C JOE BENEVENIA2226.2606.26
9694C BEN MELE2336.0206.02
9782C CHARLIE ROTHARY2335.8605.86
9865C ROY STURM2335.7805.78
99129C BRIAN WISNIEWSKI2335.6605.66
10076RON WIESE2335.5005.50
10112C MIKE KERN2335.3805.38
10272C JOE SMOLINSKI JR2335.3605.36
10388C MIKE BINGHAM2335.2205.22
103125C LARRY KANTROWITZ2335.2205.22
105109C AL PURDY2335.1605.16
1065C BRIAN HILL2335.1205.12
10777C BOB KYRIACOS2335.0605.06
10827C JOE MARSE2224.8604.86
10978C GARY HARRAL2223.9803.98
11049C MIKE PAULICELI2223.8403.84
11175PAUL FUSCO2113.5203.52
112130C JASON PIKE2223.4203.42
112136C JON ROSNER2223.4203.42
11425C BOB WOODWORTH2223.4003.40
115115C VINCE TROIANO2223.3403.34
11655C JIM CAVANAUGH2113.2003.20
117114C CLIFF TIENKEN2223.0203.02
11899C DON WHITE2112.4402.44
11916C STEVE SMITH2112.2202.22
12052CRAIG MANGANO2112.1202.12
12160C KEN PACE2112.0602.06
12174JOE BELARDO2112.0602.06
12383C ED RIGSBY2112.0202.02
12454C FRANK CHINNICI2111.9601.96
12595FRANK WHITE2111.9401.94
12639C WAYNE METTS2111.9201.92
127124C KEITH LOVE2111.8401.84
12826C LEE FOSTER2111.7001.70
12979KAZ DABROWSKI2111.6801.68
130103C MITCH BERG2111.6001.60
13148C PHIL CASTALANO2111.5801.58
13161C ED POTOSNAK2111.5801.58
13335C BOB NAPOLI2223.181.761.42
13434C BOB OSADA2000.0000.00
13458JOHN CARLONE2000.0000.00
13473C TOM MACALUSO2000.0000.00