njbf final individual six man 2008

NAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTAL PLACE
MANUEL CRUZ2101038.88038.881
BILL KANWISHER2101037.34037.342
RICH SCHNEIDEREIT2101034.3034.33
JASON ORECCHIO2101033.42033.424
GEORGE HUTCHINSON2101032.3032.35
JOHN CARPENTER2101032.2032.26
DERICK OLSON2101031.68031.687
SCOTT RILEY210831.980.831.188
TODD SAGES2101030.74030.749
MIKE SIMS2101030.32030.3210
BILL SELAWSKY JR210930.660.430.2611
SEAN LOLL2101030.22030.2212
TIM FINNEGAN210930.480.430.0813
NICK ALBANO2101029.94029.9414
PETE LONGO2101029.12029.1215
PAUL CASCIA2101028.98028.9816
DON WHITE2101028.9028.917
CHRIS LEE2101028.74028.7418
JOHN McALONEY2101028.56028.5619
JOHN MACKNICKI2101028.14028.1420
BOB ROSE2101027.8027.821
CRAIG TOWNSEND2101027.68027.6822
JOHN HOLDA2101027.34027.3423
JOE POMS2101027.32027.3224
CLIFF TIENKEN2101027.3027.325
JIM PAPIERZ2101027.14027.1426
BOB WOODWORTH2101027.04027.0427
GREG BEATIE210102702728
MIKE AVERY2101026.58026.5829
DOUG PEABODY2101026.48026.4830
DAN MCGARRY2101026.36026.3631
ALAN ZENKERT2101026.12026.1232
JIM BEATTY210926.50.426.133
FRANK WHITE2101026.04026.0434
AL PANICCI2101025.98025.9835
JOHN ERNEST210826.740.825.9436
JEFF BURRELL2101025.42025.4237
KEITH GARLEY2101025.18025.1838
JOE SODORA2101025.16025.1639
RAY MILLIGAN2101025.14025.1440
RYAN ANDERSON2101025.1025.141
KRIS LECHMAN2101024.74024.7442
MIKE KELLER2101024.56024.5643
JOE SANCHO2101024.38024.3844
LARRY SHAPIRO2101024.32024.3245
JIM MEYER210102402446
BOB ENGLEKE2101023.96023.9647
BRUCE STOVALL29824.340.423.9448
BILL WILSON2101023.78023.7849
BRIAN HILL210924.040.423.6450
RALPH  CAMPITIELLO2101023.58023.5851
STAN GLINKO2101023.58023.5852
BOB GILBERT210923.90.423.553
JOE CURCIO2101023.42023.4254
RICH TABOR210824.10.823.355
BOB KOWITSKI2101023.26023.2656
BRIAN WISNEWSKI2101023.14023.1457
BILL SELAWSKY SR2101023.06023.0658
NICK ANGIULO210102302359
ANDY BORNN2101022.86022.8660
JOHN HAYDEN2101022.8022.861
GREG DIPALMA210524.76222.7662
STEWART ORRECHIO2101022.72022.7263
HARRY BARDROFF210923.10.422.764
JOHN GARBARINI2101022.56022.5665
SCOTT RIEGER2101022.42022.4266
TOM PRZYBYSZ210922.740.422.3467
WALT GOODLIN210823.040.822.2468
ERIK LENTINE2101022.12022.1269
CHARLIE GINDA2101022.04022.0470
GREG FARACE2101022.02022.0271
AL KOLASA2101021.96021.9672
DOMINICK FILIANO2101021.96021.9673
CHRIS PENTZ2101021.84021.8474
CHRIS OESER2101021.68021.6875
ERIC RUCKDESCHEL210921.980.421.5876
MARC GOLDBERG2101021.5021.577
DAVE FROST2101021.5021.578
JAY YOUNG2101021.44021.4479
AARON MELNICK2101021.3021.380
BEN KEYSPER2101021.2021.281
GLEN SAVINO210102102182
GUY GIORDANO27720.9020.983
JOE CASALE2101020.88020.8884
GARY HARRAL210921.080.420.6885
ELLIOT LIARDO29920.62020.6286
HAROLD TROUTMAN2101020.54020.5487
DAN ARDIN2101020.35020.3588
ROBERT CURTIS2101020.34020.3489
BILL SMITH2101020.32020.3290
DOUG GIACHINO2101020.28020.2891
LUKE SCHRADER2101020.14020.1492
RON PIKE2101020.06020.0693
JIMMY ROGERS28820.04020.0494
AL HUDSON210102002095
JOHN CONTI2882002096
CHARLIE ROTHERY28819.96019.9697
BILL BURKE2101019.94019.9498
ROB REIM2101019.9019.999
ED SCHNEIDER2101019.68019.68100
FRANK GALLIPOLI28819.64019.64101
BRIAN TIRELLI2101019.56019.56102
BILL GARCIA210919.940.419.54103
JOHN HART28819.46019.46104
VINCE PARISI2101019.44019.44105
ART VITALE2101019.44019.44106
JERRY GALAGHER28819.3019.3107
GARY KANWISHER2101019019108
RAY SZMYD29918.72018.72109
RICH BOYKO210719.91.218.7110
JERRY OTTO2101018.62018.6211
DAVE CHAMBERLAIN29918.56018.56112
BOB OSMAN2101018.52018.52113
P J BARTOLOTTO2101018.36018.36114
MATT GADECKI2101018.28018.28115
BOB CICCHETTO29918.26018.26116
JOHN NOWICKY2101018.24018.24117
STEVE CONNINGTON2101018.18018.18118
STACY ZHELESNIK2101017.84017.84119
GARY D’ALONZO2101017.32017.32120
ANTHONY WILLIAMS27717.14017.14121
LOU ZHELESNIK28717.360.416.96122
BOB MURPHY29717.720.816.92123
JIM BARTOLOTTO2101016.44016.44124
FRANK CHINICCI28816.36016.36125
ANTHONY VENTRE27716.36016.36126
DAVE SOMMER27317.321.615.72127
DAVE HAYES2101015.68015.68128
BRUCE EIKNER27715.34015.34129
JOHN CORFORTE26615.2015.2130
ROY STURM28816.14115.14131
FOREST HONEYWELL2101015.06015.06132
ED POTOSNAK28814.84014.84133
ED POZER27714.26014.26134
KEN PACE27713.24013.24135
SAM GOODLIN28513.91.212.7136
VINCE DIRICCO27712.66012.66137
JIM CAVANAUGH27711.52011.52138
BOB STOCK25311.760.810.96139
KYLE HESSON25510.94010.94140
AL PURDY26511.10.410.7141
JOHN LINDQUIST26610.52010.52142
TONY GOING27511.040.810.24143
ED RIGSBY27610.520.410.12144
KEITH LOVE26610010145
DAN POWIS2559.7409.74146
BOB NAPOLI2669.6609.66147
LARRY KANTROWITZ2336.1606.16148
ALAN GOLDMAN2225.6605.66149
TOM MACALUSSO2225.405.4150
MITCH BERG2222.4802.48151
ALBERT PANICCI200000152
PAUL CAVALARO200000153