njbf final individual six man 2007

NAMECAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTAL PLACE
SEAN LOLL101024.9024.91
TOM PRZYBYSZ101023.94023.942
RICH SCHNEIDEREIT101023.2023.23
JOHN HO101021.66021.664
CHRIS SMITH101021.58021.585
AL HUDSON9821.120.420.726
BILL KANWISHER9919.94019.947
TIM ROACH101019.64019.648
CHARLIE GINDA101019.32019.329
DERICK OLSON101019.24019.2410
BRUCE STOVALL9919.24019.2410
MANNY CRUZ9918.66018.6612
JERROD LLOYD8719.440.419.0413
KEVIN KURIAWA8817.94017.9414
DAVE FROST101017.82017.8215
ART VITALE6617.62017.6216
NICK ANGIULO8817.1017.117
JIM BEATTY7716.38016.3818
JON CARPENTER9916.32016.3219
WALLY PEER9916.2016.220
CRAIG TOWNSEND9915.84015.8421
BOB WOODWORTH9915.46015.4622
TIM FINNEGAN8715.580.415.1823
JOE SMOLINSKI6614.88014.8824
HARRY BARDORFF6515.160.414.7625
BOB ELMER7614.940.414.5426
SCOTT WEILAND8714.460.414.0627
BEN KEYSPER6613.98013.9828
GREG DIPALMA7713.96013.9629
PAT HALEY7713.66013.6630
PETE LONGO6613.44013.4431
BOB KOWITSKI6612.98012.9832
BOB ROSE5512.96012.9633
BRIAN WISNIEWSKI6612.82012.8234
ERIK LENTINE7712.7012.735
WALT GOODLIN4412.5012.536
ROBERT BRENNAN6612.38012.3837
DAVE LANTZ6612.3012.338
GARY KANWISHER5512.06012.0639
MIKE KELLER6611.82011.8240
FRED SMITH5412.10.411.741
JIM MEYER SR.4411.54011.5442
JOHN HAYDEN6611.54011.5442
GERRY CONLEY6611.52011.5244
ED BOWMAN5511.34011.3445
BILL SELAWSKY5511.14011.1446
BOB CALARINO6611.08011.0847
JOE SODORA5511.06011.0648
FOREST HONEYWELL6610.7010.749
MIKE HART5510.64010.6450
PHIL CASTELLANO5510.46010.4651
KEITH LOVE4410.4010.452
DAN ARDIN449.9609.9653
MIKE BINGHAM559.8209.8254
BOB GILBERT449.6609.6655
JIM PAPIERZ559.6609.6655
CHRIS OESER559.509.557
TIM FARRUGGIO559.409.458
BOB ENGLEKE559.3809.3859
JOHN GARBARINI549.740.49.3460
ROY EDWARDS549.740.49.3461
BRUCE EIKNER559.2609.2662
RICH TABOR448.9408.9463
DON WHITE558.9408.9463
FRANK WHITE338.8608.8664
ROB LAUFENBERG448.8608.8664
JAY YOUNG338.808.866
JIM MAYBERRY448.7808.7867
JOHN SERGE448.7608.7668
JIM MAGEE558.7208.7269
TED MORRIS558.5808.5870
VINCE DIRICCO338.5408.5471
GLEN SAVINO558.508.572
BRIAN TIRELLI558.408.473
JOSE RIVERA448.3408.3474
JOHN MANCINO448.308.375
KEITH GARLEY338.0608.0676
KYLE HESSON557.9607.9677
ED BAILEY337.9207.9278
JACK BASHFORD337.8207.8279
ED RIGSBY447.7807.7880
AL ALBANESE447.6407.6481
SCOTT REILEY557.607.682
JOHN MACKNICKI447.5807.5883
MICKY JAEGER447.4207.4284
MITCH BERG337.3407.3485
ROY STURM447.2807.2886
MIKE SIMS327.660.47.2687
PAUL PATAKI336.9406.9488
STEVE PATRICK336.8806.8889
TIM HENDRICKSON336.8606.8690
JIM BARTOLATTO327.220.46.8291
ANTONIO GOMEZ437.20.46.892
GUY GIORDANO446.7606.7693
ED PROZER226.706.794
ERIC PERSSON446.6406.6495
ANDY KARCICH336.6206.6296
JOE KUCERA446.606.697
JOE POMS446.5806.5898
ANTHONY WILLIAMS336.1806.1899
WAYNE BENNETT336.1606.16100
PETE OLIVER226.1606.16100
JIM HERLIHY446.0206.02102
ALAN ZENKERT335.9605.96103
RODNEY LEARY445.905.9104
DOMINICK SIMIONE335.7805.78105
GARY SINAY326.060.45.66106
BRIAN  HILL335.6405.64107
JOHN SMITH335.5805.58108
MIKE WALLACE335.405.4110
FRED TOMARCHIO335.3605.36111
KEN PACE335.2205.22112
AARON MELNICK225.205.2113
MATT RENSCHLER225.1605.16114
SCOTT RIEGER335.105.1115
BRIAN BAKER335.0205.02116
GARY CREIG334.9804.98117
ROBERT SINKER224.904.9118
MIKE PFANCOOK224.6804.68119
KEN BERTLES224.6804.68119
MIKE AVERY224.4804.48121
BOB NAPOLI334.4204.42122
JOHN HART224.2604.26123
AL KOLASA224.1604.16124
KEN GRASSO224.1204.12125
HAROLD TROUTMAN223.9603.96126
AL PURDY223.9203.92127
ALAN GOLDMAN223.8403.84128
TOM BERNARDI223.803.8129
ROBERT BURTON223.7403.74130
MARTY KLAPA113.703.7131
JOHN GINGHART223.6803.68132
JIM KARWACKI223.5203.52133
JOHN VAFIADAS113.503.5134
JEFF BURRELL223.4803.48135
BOB ALLEN223.403.4136
PAUL CASCIA223.2603.26137
RANDY IORIO113.2403.24138
JIM BROWNE223.1803.18139
BRANDAN  LIBERATI223.1203.12140
TONY CAURELLI223.0403.04141
GEORGE HUTCHINSON223.0203.02142
RAY MILLIGAN22303143
JOHN CONTI112.902.9144
RICH GERKEN112.602.6145
JOHN NOWICKY SR.112.5602.56146
STAN GLINKO112.4802.48147
CHRIS LEE112.4802.48147
RON HARRIS112.4402.44149
ROBERT REIM112.1802.18150
NICK ALBANO112.1402.14151
ANDREW BORNN112.1402.14151
BILL WILSON112.102.1153
WAYNE METTS112.0402.04154
RON PIKE111.9401.94155
PETE VAMVOYRELLIS111.9201.92156
DAVE HAYES111.9201.92156
DAN POWIS111.8601.86158
BOB CICCHETTO111.7601.76159
MIKE PAULICELLI111.7401.74160
DARREN PINCUS111.7401.74160
ED TOMOSI111.6801.68162
ROY GRIESMEYER111.6201.62163
CHARLIE ROTHERY111.5801.58164
JOHN MILCHANOSKI111.5601.56165
TONY GOING111.5201.52166
PAUL CAVALARO00000167
JERRY OTTO00000167
LARRY SHAPIRO00000167
GREG FURACE00000167
DENNIS BURNETT00000167
ERIC WHALEY00000167
JOHN GIORDANO00000167
JERRY GALLAGHER00000167
JOHN GIORDANO00000167
LARRY KANTROWITZ00000167
DAVE CHAMBERLAN00000167