NJBF Co-Anglers YTD After 4th 2013 : YTD Rider Totals

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1C BILL SPINDLER4141433.99033.99703
2C JOE SODORA4131335.66035.66701
3DAMMON WINNERS4141431.86031.86692
4C DOM PARISI4111128.74028.74687
5C KEN BERTLES4101028.86028.86676
6C AL PURDY47719.54019.54647
7C BRIAN CALLOWAY4121223.78023.78583
8C FRANK McMAHON3141432.82032.82560
9C KEN GREMLI46619.32019.32554
10C RYAN MEYERS46620.34020.34540
11C JOE POMS3121033.620.832.82532
12C CHRIS FERRY3101028.06028.06522
13C BRIAN BACKUS37717.98017.98393
14C FOREST HONEYWELL36616.64016.64384
15C BRIAN CHANG29727.680.826.88360
16C TONY LUISI25513.4849.48315
17C ART VITALE2447.1807.18227
18C MIKE WOTANOWSKI2223.2403.24220
19C ROB GILMARTIN2225.7805.78211
20C ED MALIA2222.4602.46208
21C LARRY KANTROWITZ2114.9204.92207
22C TOM KIRK1558.8408.84183
23C JOE ZAPF RAM1227.5607.56169
24C BOB ENGLEKE1227.6007.60162
25C MARK DONIO1226.3206.32159
26C ED RIGSBY1223.0403.04159
27C CRAIG MANGANO1226.3006.30158
28GREG DELRUSSO1111.4401.44152
29C ANDY ZAPF RAM1112.5802.58150
30C LARRY SHAPIRO1112.5602.56149
31C RAY MEYERS2223.5003.5050
31C BOB KYRIACOS1000.0000.0050