njbf co-anglers ytd 2008

NAMEEVENTSFish CAUGHTALIVETotal WEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTSPLACE
C AARON MELNICK5181633.70.832.99141
C DAVE HAYES5111120.6020.68512
C  BOB KYRIACOS5101020.79020.798273
C  FRANK HUTCHINSON5151526.57026.577724
C  AL KOLASA5121224.47024.477305
C  JOE SODORA5121227.04027.046836
C  KEITH LOVE55510.69010.696836
C JERRY OTTO5669.6309.635818
C  BOB OSMAN5334.4304.435679
C  JASON DOTTERRER5335.305.356210
C  BILL BURKE5336.306.349611
C  HAROLD TROUTMAN45510.46010.4644612
C  BOB NAPOLI5332.9402.9444612
AL PURDY56611.29011.2943914
C TONY GOING4333.1403.1442215
C  ANTHONY WILLIAMS3223.4303.4325816
C  BRUCE KNEVALS25515.48015.4824617
C  GARY HARRAL2334.1604.1623518
C  DON MIDURA2224.204.221119
C FRANK MCMAHON2223.103.121020
C FRANK MILONE1112.9602.9618321
C NICK BENIGNO1112.0402.0417122
C MIKE ROTHARY1111.8801.8817023
C  JAY YOUNG1225.5205.5216424
C  TOM MACALUSO1112.5602.5614625
C  BRUCE EIKNER11110114526
C  RYAN ANDERSON1000005027