njbf co-anglers ytd 2007

NAMEEVENTSFish CAUGHTALIVETotal WEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTSPLACE
RYAN ANDERSON5202031.54031.548981
JOE SODORA5111124.8024.88802
DAVE HRBEK5131327.86027.868643
BILL WILSON5161630.22030.227784
ANTHONY OTTILO59914.52014.527175
BOB KYRIACOS56613.14013.146976
AL KOLASA5141431.7031.76807
BILL BURKE58813.4013.46208
JASON DOTTERER39915.06015.065099
BOB NAPOLI5668.7808.7845910
RAY CARMEN46612.76012.7643911
ANTHONY WILLIAMS36515.220.414.8240012
GARY HARRAL24413.32013.3234213
NICK BENIGNO2668.1408.1431314
LUKE SHRADER3558.7608.7627615
BRUCE EIKNER3558.4408.4427316
PAUL FUSCO3557.3207.3226017
AARON MELNICK3111.6401.6425618
STEVE SOCKO2556.2606.2619619
GEORGE ROVNAK1558.3408.3419420
JASON YOUNG1337.1807.1818421
PHIL CASTELLANO1226.1806.1818022
MARC GOLDBERG1113.703.716623
JIM BARRETT1113.5803.5816324
FRANK GALLIPOLI1112.5602.5616325
DON WAGENBLAST1113.2803.2816226
BOB KOZMA1222.4202.4216227
AL HUDSON1112.1202.1216028
CHARLIE ADLER1113.0803.0815829
TOM MACALUSO1336.706.715130
JOHN MALLON30000015031
DAVE HAYES14460614332
BRIAN BAKER1445.9205.9214233
JIM MAYBERRY1445.6405.6414034
LEON AMES1222.4402.4413435
MIKE BINGHAM1000005036
STEVE KARCICH1000005037
STEVE MIGLIARE1000005038
MATT WEBMAN1000005039
JOSE RIVERA1000005040
MIKE SHANNON1000005041
CHARLIE ROTHERY1000005042