NJBF All Contestants YTD After 4th 2013 : YTD TOTALS 2013 AFTER 4TH

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1SCOTT WEILAND4202061.06061.06784
2DARREN PINCUS4202060.12060.12780
3BILL KANWISHER4202054.34054.34776
4DAVE FROST4191956.17056.17768
5DERICK OLSON4191952.76052.76758
6GEORGE HUTCHINSON4161646.02046.02752
7SEAN LOLL4191946.84046.84744
8DAVE PISCOPO4181747.280.446.88740
9MIKE KELLER4181843.79043.79738
10DAN ARDIN4141439.60039.60725
11RUSS AWAD4161639.90039.90722
12RICH McCRONE4161438.480.837.68716
13RON BASANI4181842.08042.08712
14LEE MORRIS4141435.66035.66706
15C BILL SPINDLER4141433.99033.99703
16DOUG PEABODY4141434.16034.16702
16MIKE HART4151532.78032.78702
18C JOE SODORA4131335.66035.66701
19MIKE WALLACE4141433.33033.33698
20VINCE PARISI4131331.86031.86694
21DAMMON WINNERS4141431.86031.86692
22C DOM PARISI4111128.74028.74687
23JIM BEATTY4111130.26030.26677
24C KEN BERTLES4101028.86028.86676
25FRANK WHITE4121225.74025.74669
26BOB GILBERT49824.020.423.62668
27C AL PURDY47719.54019.54647
28ROB LAUFENBERG4151539.70039.70634
29SCOTT KIRKPATRICK4121231.06031.06583
29JOHN ERICKSON4101026.96026.96583
29C BRIAN CALLOWAY4121223.78023.78583
32C FRANK McMAHON3141432.82032.82560
33C KEN GREMLI46619.32019.32554
34NICK ANGIULO3131333.32033.32546
35C RYAN MEYERS46620.34020.34540
36C JOE POMS3121033.620.832.82532
37C CHRIS FERRY3101028.06028.06522
38PETE LONGO37621.320.420.92497
39C BRIAN BACKUS37717.98017.98393
40RON SCHNIEDER2101027.98027.98390
41C FOREST HONEYWELL36616.64016.64384
42BRIAN WITTIG28815.30015.30371
43C BRIAN CHANG29727.680.826.88360
44RICH SCHNEIDEREIT28825.24025.24356
45ANTONIO GOMEZ25514.42014.42325
46CHRIS PENTZ24411.80011.80320
47C TONY LUISI25513.4849.48315
48MIKE McMAHON35512.18012.18299
49VINCE TROIANO24412.22012.22232
50DAN GOYKHMAN24411.96011.96229
51ED SCHNIEDER2557.2207.22228
52C ART VITALE2447.1807.18227
53C MIKE WOTANOWSKI2223.2403.24220
54C ROB GILMARTIN2225.7805.78211
55DENNIS FOLEY2224.5404.54209
56C ED MALIA2222.4602.46208
57C LARRY KANTROWITZ2114.9204.92207
57LUCAS BOGOSIAN2222.3602.36207
59MARTY KLAPA15517.40017.40195
60MANNY CRUZ15517.16017.16193
61AL KOLASA1558.9608.96191
62C TOM KIRK1558.8408.84183
63JOHN CAMPOS1335.5805.58181
64MARK GOLDBERG1447.6407.64179
65WALLY PEER1339.8609.86176
66C JOE ZAPF RAM1227.5607.56169
67JERRY ROSENZWEIG1227.3207.32168
68JIM MAYBERRY1227.0007.00167
69C BOB ENGLEKE1227.6007.60162
70C MARK DONIO1226.3206.32159
70C ED RIGSBY1223.0403.04159
72C CRAIG MANGANO1226.3006.30158
73RAY SZMYD1113.9603.96157
74PJ BARTOLOTTO1113.7203.72155
75TOM PRZYBYSZ1113.4203.42153
76GREG DELRUSSO1111.4401.44152
77C ANDY ZAPF RAM1112.5802.58150
78C LARRY SHAPIRO1112.5602.56149
79C RAY MEYERS2223.5003.5050
79C BOB KYRIACOS1000.0000.0050
79MATT STARK1000.0000.0050
79KEITH KURPICKI1000.0000.0050
79BILL TABER1000.0000.0050
79RICH KALE1000.0000.0050