NJBF All Contestants YTD After 3rd 2013 : YTD Totals

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1SCOTT WEILAND3151550.54050.54591
2BILL KANWISHER3151545.22045.22584
3DARREN PINCUS3151548.34048.34582
4DAVE FROST3141447.61047.61578
5GEORGE HUTCHINSON3131340.76040.76572
6DERICK OLSON3141441.48041.48561
7SEAN LOLL3141438.86038.86556
8DAN ARDIN3121236.20036.20554
9RUSS AWAD3131335.74035.74549
9MIKE KELLER3131335.51035.51549
11DAVE PISCOPO3131236.200.435.80545
12RICH McCRONE3131232.860.432.46537
13SCOTT KIRKPATRICK3121231.06031.06533
14C JOE POMS3121033.620.832.82532
15LEE MORRIS3111131.24031.24531
16MIKE WALLACE3121230.69030.69530
16VINCE PARISI3121230.08030.08530
18RON BASANI3131335.80035.80529
19C BILL SPINDLER3111128.85028.85525
20C JOE SODORA3111130.76030.76524
21C CHRIS FERRY3101028.06028.06522
22DAMMON WINNERS3111128.20028.20520
23DOUG PEABODY3111127.82027.82518
24MIKE HART3101026.24026.24517
25JIM BEATTY3101027.84027.84511
26C KEN BERTLES39926.34026.34509
27FRANK WHITE3101022.80022.80500
28PETE LONGO37621.320.420.92497
29BOB GILBERT36519.300.418.90492
30C DOM PARISI36617.58017.58491
31C RYAN MEYERS36620.34020.34490
32C AL PURDY36617.54017.54482
33ROB LAUFENBERG3101032.12032.12447
34JOHN ERICKSON37722.60022.60409
35C BRIAN CALLOWAY38816.70016.70397
36C BRIAN BACKUS37717.98017.98393
37C KEN GREMLI35517.76017.76391
38C FOREST HONEYWELL36616.64016.64384
39C FRANK McMAHON29920.60020.60361
40C BRIAN CHANG29727.680.826.88360
41RICH SCHNEIDEREIT28825.24025.24356
42NICK ANGIULO28822.54022.54352
43ANTONIO GOMEZ25514.42014.42325
44CHRIS PENTZ24411.80011.80320
45C TONY LUISI25513.4849.48315
46MIKE McMAHON25512.18012.18249
47VINCE TROIANO24412.22012.22232
48DAN GOYKHMAN24411.96011.96229
49C ROB GILMARTIN2225.7805.78211
50DENNIS FOLEY2224.5404.54209
51C LARRY KANTROWITZ2114.9204.92207
51LUCAS BOGOSIAN2222.3602.36207
53MARTY KLAPA15517.40017.40195
54MANNY CRUZ15517.16017.16193
55RON SCHNIEDER1559.6609.66190
56BRIAN WITTIG1559.5809.58189
57C TOM KIRK1558.8408.84183
58MARK GOLDBERG1447.6407.64179
59ED SCHNIEDER1557.2207.22178
60C ART VITALE1447.1807.18177
61WALLY PEER1339.8609.86176
62C JOE ZAPF RAM1227.5607.56169
63JERRY ROSENZWEIG1227.3207.32168
64JIM MAYBERRY1227.0007.00167
65C BOB ENGLEKE1227.6007.60162
66C MARK DONIO1226.3206.32159
66C ED RIGSBY1223.0403.04159
68C CRAIG MANGANO1226.3006.30158
68C ED MALIA1222.4602.46158
70RAY SZMYD1113.9603.96157
71PJ BARTOLOTTO1113.7203.72155
72TOM PRZYBYSZ1113.4203.42153
73GREG DELRUSSO1111.4401.44152
74C ANDY ZAPF RAM1112.5802.58150
75C LARRY SHAPIRO1112.5602.56149
76C BOB KYRIACOS1000.0000.0050
76C MIKE WOTANOWSKI1000.0000.0050
76MATT STARK1000.0000.0050
76KEITH KURPICKI1000.0000.0050
76BILL TABER1000.0000.0050
76RICH KALE1000.0000.0050
C RAY MEYERS1223.5003.50