NJBF All Contestants YTD After 2nd 2013 : 2013 YTD Totals

 

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1SCOTT WEILAND2101040.16040.16397
2BILL KANWISHER2101034.42034.42388
3DERICK OLSON2101035.22035.22387
4DARREN PINCUS2101037.02037.02385
5GEORGE HUTCHINSON28830.56030.56379
6DAVE FROST29935.25035.25378
7DAVE PISCOPO29830.940.430.54377
8RON BASANI2101031.16031.16367
9LEE MORRIS28826.44026.44366
10SEAN LOLL29928.80028.80364
10C JOE SODORA29927.54027.54364
12C JOE POMS29827.700.427.30363
12MIKE KELLER28826.50026.50363
14RUSS AWAD28826.64026.64362
15C BRIAN CHANG29727.680.826.88360
16DAN ARDIN27725.70025.70359
17RICH SCHNEIDEREIT28825.24025.24356
18C CHRIS FERRY27723.08023.08355
19C KEN BERTLES28824.30024.30353
19C BILL SPINDLER27722.75022.75353
21NICK ANGIULO28822.54022.54352
22DAMMON WINNERS27722.38022.38350
23SCOTT KIRKPATRICK27722.06022.06348
23MIKE WALLACE27721.87021.87348
25JIM BEATTY27723.10023.10347
26RICH McCRONE28723.060.422.66346
27MIKE HART26620.12020.12344
28VINCE PARISI27720.92020.92342
28PETE LONGO26519.460.419.06342
30C KEN GREMLI25517.76017.76341
31DOUG PEABODY26619.12019.12337
32C RYAN MEYERS25518.74018.74336
33C DOM PARISI24413.64013.64330
34BOB GILBERT24314.420.414.02326
35FRANK WHITE25516.46016.46325
35ANTONIO GOMEZ25514.42014.42325
37CHRIS PENTZ24411.80011.80320
38C AL PURDY24412.88012.88319
39C TONY LUISI25513.4849.48315
40ROB LAUFENBERG25520.08020.08249
41VINCE TROIANO24412.22012.22232
42C FOREST HONEYWELL25515.08015.08231
43JOHN ERICKSON25514.72014.72229
44C BRIAN BACKUS24412.00012.00222
45C BRIAN CALLOWAY2337.7407.74213
46C ROB GILMARTIN2225.7805.78211
47DENNIS FOLEY2224.5404.54209
48C LARRY KANTROWITZ2114.9204.92207
49MARTY KLAPA15517.40017.40195
50MANNY CRUZ15517.16017.16193
51C FRANK McMAHON15513.82013.82185
52DAN GOYKHMAN14411.96011.96179
53WALLY PEER1339.8609.86176
54C JOE ZAPF RAM1227.5607.56169
55JERRY ROSENZWEIG1227.3207.32168
56JIM MAYBERRY1227.0007.00167
57C BOB ENGLEKE1227.6007.60162
58C MARK DONIO1226.3206.32159
59C CRAIG MANGANO1226.3006.30158
60RAY SZMYD1113.9603.96157
61PJ BARTOLOTTO1113.7203.72155
62TOM PRZYBYSZ1113.4203.42153
63C ANDY ZAPF RAM1112.5802.58150
64C LARRY SHAPIRO1112.5602.56149
65C BOB KYRIACOS1000.0000.0050
65C MIKE WOTANOWSKI1000.0000.0050
65MATT STARK1000.0000.0050
65MIKE McMAHON1000.0000.0050
65KEITH KURPICKI1000.0000.0050
65LUCAS BOGOSIAN1000.0000.0050