njbf all contestants ytd 2008

NAMEEVENTSFish CAUGHTALIVETotal WEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTSPLACE
RON SCHNEIDER5181846.21046.219601
RICH SCHNIEDERIET5222250.54050.549422
DERICK OLSON5202039.25039.259363
CHARLIE GINDA5181840.07040.079314
CHRIS OESER5202041.45041.459265
MIKE WALLACE5151538.92038.929176
AARON MELNICK5181633.70.832.99147
MIKE SIMS5191938.75038.759128
DAVE FROST5141435.24035.248989
JASON ORECCHIO5171727.28126.2888910
NICK ANGIULO5171728.52028.5288511
BILL WILSON5141424.29024.2987912
BRUCE STOVALL5121221.76021.7686013
GEORGE HUTCHINSON5121219.51019.5185214
C DAVE HAYES5111120.6020.685115
DAN ARDIN59916.88016.8884216
C  BOB KYRIACOS5101020.79020.7982717
MIKE HART5191934.92034.9280118
DARREN PINCUS5171733.89033.8979419
KARL ULMER5141424.71024.7178120
C  FRANK HUTCHINSON5151526.57026.5777221
FOREST HONEYWELL512122702776722
BILL LOLL5131324.05024.0576123
DAN MCGARRY59917.07017.0774824
GUY GIORDANO59919.65019.6574325
FRANK WHITE5141422.03022.0374126
C  AL KOLASA5121224.47024.4773027
DOUG PEABODY58824.77024.7772228
JOE POMS59916.36016.3670729
C  JOE SODORA5121227.04027.0468330
C  KEITH LOVE55510.69010.6968330
JIM BEATTY5151529.05029.0567132
ART VITALE4121219.03019.0366133
TOM PRZYBYSZ46610.9010.963634
BOB GILBERT56612.51012.5160235
DON WHITE57712.69012.6958436
SKIP LERMAN4141422.6022.658137
C JERRY OTTO5669.6309.6358137
TODD SAGES47717.02017.0257439
C  BOB OSMAN5334.4304.4356740
C  JASON DOTTERRER5335.305.356241
RUSS AWAD47712.26012.2655942
BOB KOWITSKI3131324.81024.8153643
DAN OTTMER39916.56016.5652544
C  BILL BURKE5336.306.349645
BOB ENGLEKE57713.64013.6449146
AL PURDY56611.29011.2948947
C  WALT GOODLIN3669.2209.2248548
JOE BELARDO5336.1606.1646149
ANTONIO GOMEZ47717.39017.3945850
RAY SZMYD4449.7445.7444951
C  HAROLD TROUTMAN45510.46010.4644652
C  BOB NAPOLI5332.9402.9444652
JOHN ERICKSON46612.12012.1244454
JIM BARTOLOTTO46611.12011.1243855
C TONY GOING4333.1403.1442256
SCOTT WEILAND37710.3010.341757
MIKE MCMAHON2101019.78019.7838658
SCOTT KIRKPATRICK35510.25010.2538658
RICH BOYKO3334.0804.0837860
TIM FINNEGAN26612.01012.0134261
ERIC E PERSSON27710.46010.4634062
ROB LAUFENBERG24413.48013.4833963
GREG DIPALMA2559.2409.2433864
JOHN HO2669.6109.6132765
DENNIS FOLEY3445.3505.3526766
C  ANTHONY WILLIAMS3223.4303.4325867
C  PAUL FUSCO50000025068
C  BRUCE KNEVALS25515.48015.4824669
C  GARY HARRAL2334.1604.1623570
KYLE HESSON2223.603.621671
C  DON MIDURA2224.204.221172
JOE SHASTAY22240421172
C FRANK MCMAHON2223.103.121074
RON PUSTIZZI2112.7602.7620175
JOHN VANORE1559.1409.1419776
C  JERRY CONLEY2111.3601.3619677
KEVIN KURIAWA15511.2011.219578
CHRIS SMITH15514.68014.6819479
JOHN MILCHANOSKI15514.56014.5619280
MITCH PIERSON1551001019280
ELLIOT LIARDO1559.309.318982
C FRANK MILONE1112.9602.9618383
JIM PAPIERZ14410.34010.3418184
MARK TRAINER1338.1208.1217785
C NICK BENIGNO1112.0402.0417186
C MIKE ROTHARY1111.8801.8817087
MARC GOLDBERG1444.604.616588
C  JAY YOUNG1225.5205.5216489
MARTY KLAPA1111.0801.0816489
ERIK LENTINE1113.2603.2615691
C  TOM MACALUSO1112.5602.5614692
C  BRUCE EIKNER11110114593
CRAIG TOWNSEND1112.302.314394
X  BILLY WILSON1000005095
C  RYAN ANDERSON1000005095
C  DAVE HRBEK1000005095
X  JOHN CUBBAGE1000005095
JOE SANCHO1000005095
C  JOE CURCIO1000005095
X  ANDREW CIRIGLIANO1000005095
C  STEVE MIGLIARA1000005095
JOHN CARPENTER1000005095
C  JOHN MILCHANOSKI III1000005095
C  FRANK GALLIPOLI1000005095
C  CRAIG MANGANO1000005095
C  WYATT NEUBAUER1000005095
RALF WAEGENER1000005095
BILL TABER1000005095
ED RIGSBY1000005095