njbf all contestants ytd 2007

NAMEEVENTSFish CAUGHTALIVETotal WEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTSPLACE
ROB LAUFENBERG5242450.54050.549641
SCOTT WEILAND5202050.5050.59622
TODD SAGES5191944.52044.529573
NICK ANGIULO5181835.14035.149334
DERICK OLSON5181833.82033.829295
DAVE FROST5171735.1035.19116
RYAN ANDERSON5202031.54031.548987
DOUG PEABODY5151532.28032.288958
DAN ARDIN5171734.98034.988879
JASON ORECCHIO5161635.28530.2888610
RICH SCHNEIDEREIT5181831.74031.7488511
DARREN PINCUS5141426.6026.688312
JOE SODORA5111124.8024.888013
FRANK WHITE5121223.48023.4888013
BRUCE STOVALL5131324.04024.0487215
MARTY KLAPA5111122.84022.8487016
DAVE HRBEK5131327.86027.8686417
BOB ENGLEKE5121222.44022.4485518
RUSS AWAD5131322.1022.184719
JOE POMS5121222.34022.3483420
TOM PRZYBYSZ5131226.220.425.8277921
BILL WILSON5161630.22030.2277822
JOHN ERICKSON5141428.94028.9477723
FOREST HONEYWELL5101024.12024.1275924
WALT GOODLIN5111120.02020.0275625
RAY SZMYD5131319.74019.7472126
ANTHONY OTTILO59914.52014.5271727
BOB KYRIACOS56613.14013.1469728
AL KOLASA5141431.7031.768029
TIM FINNEGAN4131334.38034.3862430
BILL BURKE58813.4013.462031
RICH BOYKO4121223.06023.0659832
ERIK LENTINE4111120.34020.3458033
CHARLIE GINDA4111119.98019.9858033
JOE BELARDO48813.24013.2453535
JASON DOTTERER39915.06015.0650936
JIM BEATTY39816.140.415.7449637
KEN BERTLES39914.64014.6449538
BOB KOWITSKI37714.3014.349538
AL PURDY57711.54011.5447740
BOB GILBERT5669.4409.4447241
BOB NAPOLI5668.7808.7845942
DAN MCGARRY4101018.76018.7644243
RAY CARMEN46612.76012.7643944
ANTONIO GOMEZ37718.5018.542545
BILL WOODWARD37712.5012.541646
CHRIS OESER36613.66013.6641447
ERIC E PERSSON3101015.27015.2740748
ANTHONY WILLIAMS36515.220.414.8240049
VINCE STEARN37712.06012.0638450
GEORGE HUTCHINSON38812.54012.5437451
KYLE HESSON29917.58017.5837252
DAN OTTMER24412.74012.7436553
DON J. WHITE26611.34011.3436154
MARK TRAINER26614.1014.134855
GARY HARRAL24413.32013.3234256
NICK BENIGNO2668.1408.1431357
MIKE HART35512.98012.9829758
LUKE SHRADER3558.7608.7627659
BRUCE EIKNER3558.4408.4427360
PAUL FUSCO3557.3207.3226061
AARON MELNICK3111.6401.6425662
ART VITALE25510.08010.0824963
JOHN HO35510.2646.2624664
JERRY CONLEY2113.603.621565
KEVIN KURIAWA1558.7608.7619666
STEVE SOCKO2556.2606.2619666
SKIP LERMAN1558.6808.6819568
JOHN CARPENTER13311.14011.1419469
GEORGE ROVNAK1558.3408.3419469
JOHN VANORE1333.0603.0619271
RALPH WAEGENER1547.740.47.3418872
CRAIG TOWNSEND1227.2207.2218573
JASON YOUNG1337.1807.1818474
PHIL CASTELLANO1226.1806.1818075
CRIS SMITH1225.6405.6417876
MIKE MAPES1114.8204.8217177
DOMENIC SIMONE1113.8203.8216878
MARC GOLDBERG1113.703.716679
JIM BARRETT1113.5803.5816380
FRANK GALLIPOLI1112.5602.5616380
JIM BARTOLOTTO1111.8601.8616380
DON WAGENBLAST1113.2803.2816283
BOB KOZMA1222.4202.4216283
CRIS LEE1113.2403.2416085
AL HUDSON1112.1202.1216085
CHARLIE ADLER1113.0803.0815887
GLENN SAVINO1557.0807.0815688
JOE SANCHO1112.202.215289
TOM MACALUSO1336.706.715190
JOHN MALLON30000015091
TIM FARRUGGIO1556.606.614992
DAVE HAYES14460614393
BRIAN BAKER1445.9205.9214294
JIM MAYBERRY1445.6405.6414095
DON MIDURA13340413696
LEON AMES1222.4402.4413497
TONY GOING20000010098
MIKE BINGHAM1000005099
STEVE KARCICH1000005099
HAROLD TROUTMAN1000005099
RONNIE HARRIS1000005099
PETE LONGO1000005099
ANDY KARCICH1000005099
STEVE MIGLIARE1000005099
MATT WEBMAN1000005099
JOSE RIVERA1000005099
MIKE SHANNON1000005099
MIKE WALLACE1000005099
RON BASSANI1000005099
CHARLIE ROTHERY1000005099
KEITH LOVE0000000112
AL ALBANESE0000000112
GORDON JUNG0000000112
JOHN CABBAGE0000000112