njbf all contestants ytd 2006

 

OverallBest Four
NAMEFISHEDCAUGHTALIVEWGT.PEN.TOT.PTS.FISHEDCAUGHTALIVEWGT.PEN.TOT.PTS.PLACE
G  BILL WOODWARD5202049.52049.528394202049.52049.527891
G  SCOTT WEILAND5232358.98058.989724202051.58051.587842
DAVE FROST5181839.34039.348924171737.04037.047843
G  JOE SANCHO5202047.9047.99464171742.92042.927644
RICH SCHNEIDEREIT5212147.04047.049194202046.16046.167615
CHARLIE GINDA5222243.1043.19214202039.32039.327536
G CHRIS SMITH5171740.16040.168914161638.66038.667497
AL KOLASA5171742.6042.69234151537.84037.847448
G  DERICK OLSON5161636.1036.17944161636.1036.17449
ERIK LENTINE5141436.98036.988954131334.48034.4873910
TOM PRZYBYSZ5212134.18034.188714181830.3030.373211
CRAIG TOWNSEND5171734.54034.548774161632.62032.6272812
G  MIKE WALLACE4161640.02040.027264161639.96039.9672613
G  RICH BOYKO5141137.621.236.427754141137.621.236.4272514
G AL PURDY4171733.98033.987234171733.98033.9872315
G FOREST HONEYWELL5131329.36029.367694131329.36029.3671916
G  D. BUTENEWICZ JR4141432.86032.867184141432.86032.8671817
JOHN VAFIADIAS5131031.321.230.12866412929.81.228.671818
ROB LAUFENBERG5131327.8027.88304121225.16025.1671419
JOHN MALLON5141426.2026.28294131324.14024.1471320
PAT DONNELLY5151532.52032.528534141430.92030.9271121
JOHN MANCINO5141326.480.426.088234131223.140.422.7470522
DOUG PEABODY5121226.58026.588394111124.86024.8670123
JOE SODORA5151529.62029.628554141428.16028.1669524
G  JOHN HO5111120.1020.17414111120.1020.169125
JOHN ERICKSON4131332.18032.186884131332.18032.1868826
G BRUCE STOVALL4141422.12022.126854141422.12022.1268527
JERRY OTTO5141426026725414142602667528
G  TIM FINNEGAN5111123.58023.587984101021.86021.8667529
GLENN SAVINO5111130.7030.77204111130.7030.767030
G MIKE HART4121125.480.425.086654121125.480.425.0866531
DON WHITE5141423.86023.867134141423.86023.8666332
BOB  ENGLEKE5131329.04029.047044131329.04029.0465433
DAVE ZUCZEK5121224.26024.267034121224.26024.2665334
G  ROBERT SINKER5121224.06024.067034121224.06024.0665335
ANTHONY WILLIAMS5121224.16024.166964121224.16024.1664636
RAY CARMEN5101021.32021.3278849919.98019.9864437
KEN BERTLES5101018.34018.3476149916.92016.9263438
JIM BEATTY5121117.40.4177454111016.480.416.0861439
G  ROBERT KOWITSKI5101016.98016.986614101016.98016.9861140
G  HAROLD TROUTMAN46610.02010.0259446610.02010.0259441
G DAN MCGARRY4101017.82017.825894101017.82017.8258942
FRANK  WHITE59916.24016.2463349916.24016.2458343
G NICK ANGIULO4557.507.55764557.507.557644
ROBERT BRENNAN48815.1015.156348815.1015.156345
KEVIN COLLINS4101027.4027.45554101027.4027.455546
CHARLIE ADLER57716.68016.6860047716.68016.6855047
ERIC E PERSSON5101022.22022.225984101022.22022.2254848
PETE LONGO5111120.46020.465824111120.46020.4653249
G  WALT GOODLIN4111116.94016.945294111116.94016.9452950
BOB GILBERT58811.56011.5655848811.56011.5650851
G  BILL KANWISHER38822.18022.1850038822.18022.1850052
BOB NAPOLI58813.04112.0454148813.04112.0449153
JASON DOTTERER46612.04012.0449146612.04012.0449154
JOE BELARDO46610.1010.148646610.1010.148655
DAVE TIERNEY3111121.54021.544853111121.54021.5448556
G MANUEL CRUZ3111123.22023.224813111123.22023.2248157
JOE SHASTAY57713.64013.6452547713.64013.6447558
G  VINCE STEARN39918.2018.246639918.2018.246659
G  JIM FLANAGAN37618.40.41846237618.40.41846260
BRUCE EIKNER5336.0406.045094336.0406.0445961
DAN ARDIN4436.280.45.884514436.280.45.8845162
GEORGE HUTCHINSON4101017.56017.564444101017.56017.5644463
RON SCHNEIDER3101028.22028.224373101028.22028.2243764
G  GREG DIPALMA3548.740.48.344313548.740.48.3443165
MARC GOLDBERG39821.960.421.5641139821.960.421.5641166
BRIAN BAKER3559.8609.864003559.8609.8640067
G MARTY KLAPA3557.9407.943913557.9407.9439168
RAY  SZMYD3558.5208.523883558.5208.5238869
BOB KYRIACOS4447.816.83863447.816.838670
KEITH LOVE5445.805.84264445.805.837671
JERRY CONLEY4445.7805.783684445.7805.7836872
G  CHRIS OESER27721.28021.2836527721.28021.2836573
G  KYLE HESSON38815.42015.4236138815.42015.4236174
KRYSTAL LEDDEN2446.9406.943602446.9406.9436075
BILL WILSON36610.52010.5235136610.52010.5235176
DOMINIC SIMONE26613.22013.2234026613.22013.2234077
JAY YOUNG3226.8206.823383226.8206.8233878
G  ANTONIO GOMEZ2448.6208.623282448.6208.6232879
JOHN GINDHART3446.206.23163446.206.231680
ROY HENRY26614.56014.5631026614.56014.5631081
GARY HARRAL3333.9203.923083333.9203.9230882
STEVE CONNINGTON27416.121.214.9230527416.121.214.9230583
G DARREN PINCUS3559.5809.582973559.5809.5829784
JOHN WINTERS3337.8807.882963337.8807.8829685
G  DAVE PISCOPO27713.4013.428527713.4013.428586
FRED TOMARCHIO2336.1806.182832336.1806.1828387
MATT WEBMAN2225.105.12482225.105.124888
BILL SPINDLER2667.2807.282452667.2807.2824589
ROBERT SINKER JR3555.4405.442333555.4405.4423390
MICHELE VANDERPYLE3222.2402.242193222.2402.2421991
RON SMITH2338.3808.382152338.3808.3821592
DAN OTTMER2338.0208.022122338.0208.0221293
BILL COWPERTHWAIT1558.7808.781971558.7808.7819794
MARK SCHAFER15516.9016.919615516.9016.919695
JIM PAPIERZ15515.48015.4819315515.48015.4819396
G JOHN VANORE1556.406.41881556.406.418897
BILL BURKE21110118421110118498
G  MIKE ERTEL15512.56012.5618115512.56012.56181100
ERIC WOODWARD14411.24011.2417714411.24011.24177101
ED SCHNEIDER1444.5604.561741444.5604.56174102
G  BILL SCHULTZ14411.36110.3617314411.36110.36173103
RONNIE HARRTS1333.9803.981731333.9803.98173104
VINCE PARISI13310.34010.3417213310.34010.34172105
JIM THOMPSON1449.5609.561701449.5609.56170106
BRYON POWELL1338.808.81681338.808.8168107
G  FRANK PANNICK1338.2208.221641338.2208.22164108
JEFF DAVIS122808161122808161109
MIKE SHANNON1222.8802.881611222.8802.88161110
AL FRANCHETTA1337.5407.541601337.5407.54160111
G  GEOFF EVANS1337.3207.321581337.3207.32158112
MIKE BINGHAM1227.2207.221551227.2207.22155113
ELLIOT LIARDO1558.6608.661541558.6608.66154114
TIM FITZGERALD1226.8806.881531226.8806.88153115
WILLIAM HUTTING1558.6408.641521558.6408.64152116
JOE  BALLINGHOFF1336.8606.861521336.8606.86152117
JOHN MILCHANOSKI1111.9801.981521111.9801.98152118
CHARLIE LEVINSKI300000150300000150119
ART VITALE1558.308.31491558.308.3149120
DAN MARTIN1225.7405.741431225.7405.74143121
RICH  KALE1225.6205.621411225.6205.62141122
STEVE KARCICH1556.0406.041371556.0406.04137123
JOHN CAMPOS1111.1401.141361111.1401.14136124
JOE SAPIENZA1445.6605.661341445.6605.66134125
DAVE BUTENEWICZ SR1224.8604.861331224.8604.86133126
RALPH CAMPITIELLO1101.30.40.91301101.30.40.9130127
G TONY GOING1113.4803.481261113.4803.48126128
JOHN CARPENTER1113.2203.221221113.2203.22122129
MIKE SIMS1112.4802.481111112.4802.48111130
FRANK COYNE200000100200000100131
PAUL CUSUMANO200000100200000100131
DOUG BECKER1000005010000050133
BILL ERTEL1000005010000050133
PHIL JANCHUK1000005010000050133
HARRY LADNER JR1000005010000050133
G  JERROD LLOYD1000005010000050133
JOE REED1000005010000050133
ED RIGSBY1000005010000050133
LEE SCARANO1000005010000050133
JASON SPADEMAN1000005010000050133
MARK TRAINER1000005010000050133
MIKE WILLIAMS1000005010000050133