njbf all contestants ytd 2005

NAMEEVENTSFish CAUGHTALIVETotal WEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTSPLACE
RICH SCHNEIDEREIT5242361.260.460.869671
G RON SCHNEIDER5222248.04048.049312
G SCOTT WEILAND5222257.88057.889303
G CHRIS SMITH5222246.26046.269244
DAVID FROST5191951.34051.349195
G NICK ANGIULO5212144.14044.149076
G DAVE PISCOPO5202040.7040.78987
JOE SANCHO5181842.58042.588918
G BILL WOODWARD5202046.8046.88889
G MIKE HART5181839.48039.4887710
ROY HENRY5191941.92041.9286511
G ED COWAN5202035.44035.4485712
DAN OTTMER5181837.74037.7485013
G FRANK CASH5171734.06133.0684314
G GREG DIPALMA5171732.2032.283515
CHARLIE GINDA5181734.420.434.0283416
KEVIN COLLINS5191934.46034.4683017
G JOHN HO5181836.98036.9882218
CRAIG TOWNSEND5161631.8130.882019
MANUEL CRUZ5161632.3032.381220
G JOHN FRANCHETTA5141429.76029.7680521
G DERICK OLSON5141433.98033.9880122
MIKE WALLACE5141430.96030.9679923
DAVID BURKET5141430.4030.478824
G  CHRIS OESER5121232.38032.3878425
AL HUDSON5121222.96022.9677026
JOHN VAFIADIS5141423.76023.7676927
TOM PRZYBCSZ5151432.880.432.4875628
G JOE SODORA5181732.70.432.375529
ROB LAUFENBERG5141429.48029.4873730
G GEORGE HUTCHINSON5131223.80.423.473231
ROBERT REIM5121222.92121.9271732
RAY SZMYD5151528.62028.6271533
DAN ARDIN5131320.9119.971134
STEVE PATRICK4131228.840.428.4469135
JERRY OTTO5131324.88024.8868736
G ROBERT KOWITSKI5141424.22024.2268736
AL KOLASA5131322.22022.2268038
MARK TRAINER5101022.3022.367939
DOUG PEABODY5111122.04022.0467640
JOHN ERICKSON4141428.74028.7466441
JEFF DAVIS59916.08016.0865842
PETE LONGO4141433.74033.7465143
FRED TOMARCHIO JR5101023.82023.8264644
G GEOFF EVANS59918.98018.9864445
DAVE TIERNEY4101027.7027.764146
G KYLE HESSON511918.460.817.6663547
MARC GOLDBERG4121222.08022.0862948
G BRUCE STOVALL57711.74011.7462948
G MARTY KLAPA56612.94012.9462150
G JOHN RADAMSKI5101018.48018.4861951
JIM BEATTY5111116.66016.6661552
STEVE KARCICH59916.38016.3861053
BRIAN BAKER59917.1017.160654
JOE SHASTAY49919.56019.5660455
G ERIC E PERSSON49915.88015.8859056
JIM HARPER57714.46014.4659056
G JACK BASHFORD57712.72012.7259056
G RALPH CAMPITIELLO4111118.12018.1257759
G TOM CUSMANO47720.68020.6857160
BOB GILBERT57711.64011.6456861
G ERIK LENTINE56611.32011.3256362
G MIKE LAUGHLIN48822.18022.1854763
JOHN MALLON5101013.96013.9654763
WALT GOODLIN58819.24019.2454665
DAN MCGARRY4111116.76016.7654566
G ERIC WOODWARD3101030.46030.4653567
JOHN TAYLOR49817.840.417.4453268
G ART VITALE4131321.28021.2853169
G JOE POMS5101018.06018.0652670
JAY YOUNG5779.9609.9652171
JOHN RISCONSIN5668.9408.9452171
PHIL JANCHUK5449.6209.6251973
G AL PURDY5557.507.551973
G DARREN PINCUS48819.24019.2449775
ANTHONY WILLIAMS5445.7805.7849176
JIM O’CONNELL57613.90.413.549077
TIM KOWALEWSKI3101018.76018.7647778
DAVE BUTENEWICZ SR48814.78014.7847679
G MIKE POLI45512.52012.5247480
BRUCE EIKNER45511.76011.7647381
JOHN WINTERS5333.5212.5245882
CHARLIE ADLER49913.22013.2245583
BILL BLOODGOOD5559.3409.3445583
JOHN MILCHANOSKI38814.48014.4845485
JOE SAPIENZA46613.48013.4845485
KEN BERTLES4669.2809.2845387
PATRICK DONNELLY36610.94010.9443888
G TODD SAGES38814.74014.7443189
G MIKE REILLY35513.36013.3642690
JASON DOTTERER45511.28011.2842591
G MIKE AVERY5556.2206.2242492
BOB ENGLEKE36611.28011.2840993
FRANK WHITE5668.6208.6240694
GARY HARRAL5446.606.640095
G DON WHITE4557.9607.9638996
JOE REED4334.304.336297
TOM FARIELLO33310.82010.8235998
JIM FLANAGAN210919.980.419.5835899
JOSE RIVERA4449.109.1354100
BILL BURKE4447.6207.62349101
RICH BOYKO34411.1011.1342102
JEFF BURKETT2101016.96016.96326103
RONALD SMITH27716.34016.34320104
BOB DISTEFANO3334.5404.54318105
G DAN BOSLET35410.740.410.34316106
JOE KENNEDY23310.8010.8309107
JIM PAPIERZ24410.52010.52299108
GARY D’ALONZO3225.7605.76291109
ANDY KARCICH24410.5010.5287110
G HAROLD TROUTMAN3336.115.1287110
BILL WILSON3335.0205.02276112
G TIM FITZGERALD4224.3404.34274113
KEITH LOVE3223.9603.96267114
MIKE MORAM2335.6605.66262115