NJBF 4TH POINTS 13 : Tourn 4 -2013

 

TOTAL # FISHADDN.TotalBIG FISH
PLACENAMEB/RCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYPENALTYWEIGHTTOTALPOINTS
1RON SCHNIEDERB5518.3207.14(1)18.32200
2C FRANK McMAHONR5512.2204.84(2)12.22199
3DARREN PINCUSB5511.78011.78198
U MITCH PIERSONB5511.44011.44
4DERICK OLSONB5511.28011.28197
5C DOM PARISIR5511.16011.16196
6DAVE PISCOPOB5511.08011.08195
7NICK ANGIULOB5510.78010.78194
8SCOTT WEILANDB5510.52010.52193
9BILL KANWISHERB559.1209.12192
10AL KOLASAB558.9608.96191
11DAVE FROSTB558.5608.56190
12MIKE KELLERB558.2808.28189
13SEAN LOLLB557.9807.98188
14ROB LAUFENBERGB557.5807.58187
15C BRIAN CALLOWAYR447.0807.08186
16MIKE HARTB556.5406.54185
17DOUG PEABODYB336.3406.34184
18RON BASANIB556.2806.28183
UC ANDREW CARANANTER446.1806.18
19BRIAN WITTIGB335.7205.72182
20JOHN CAMPOSB335.5805.58181
21GEORGE HUTCHINSONB335.2605.26180
22RICH McCRONEB325.6205.62179
23C BILL SPINDLERR335.1405.14178
24C JOE SODORAR224.9004.90177
25BOB GILBERTB334.7204.72176
26LEE MORRISB334.4204.42175
27JOHN ERICKSONB334.3604.36174
28RUSS AWADB334.1604.16173
29DAMMON WINNERSR333.6603.66172
30DAN ARDINB223.4003.40171
31C MIKE WOTANOWSKIR223.2403.24170
UC MARK REBOLOSR112.9602.96
32FRANK WHITEB222.9402.94169
33MIKE WALLACEB222.6402.64168
34C KEN BERTLESR112.5202.52167
35JIM BEATTYB112.4202.42166
36C AL PURDYR112.0002.00165
37VINCE PARISIB111.7801.78164
38C KEN GREMLIR111.5601.56163
39C RYAN MEYERSR000.0000.0050
39SCOTT KIRKPATRICKB000.0000.0050
39MIKE McMAHONB000.0000.0050
UC AKIRA OKUYAMAR000.0000.00
39C ART VITALER000.0000.0050
39C RAY MEYERSR000.0000.0050
39ED SCHNIEDERB000.0000.0050
39C ED MALIAR000.0000.0050
U SKIP LERMANB000.0000.00
U KARL ULMERB000.0000.00
UC EVAN MILESR000.0000.00