NJBF 3RD POINTS 13 : Hopatcong 3 – 2013

 

TOTAL # FISHADDN.TotalBIG FISH
PLACENAMEB/RCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYPENALTYWEIGHTTOTALPOINTS
U MITCH PIERSONB5514.94014.94
1DAVE FROSTB5512.36012.36200
2MIKE McMAHONB5512.1806.0112.18199
3ROB LAUFENBERGB5512.04012.04198
4DARREN PINCUSB5511.32011.32197
U SKIP LERMANB5511.18011.18
5BILL KANWISHERB5510.80010.80196
6DAN ARDINB5510.50010.50195
7SCOTT WEILANDB5510.38010.38194
8GEORGE HUTCHINSONB5510.20010.20193
9SEAN LOLLB5510.06010.06192
U KEVIN COLLINSB5510.02010.02
10RICH McCRONEB559.8009.80191
11RON SCHNIEDERB559.6609.66190
12BRIAN WITTIGB559.5809.58189
13VINCE PARISIB559.1609.16188
14RUSS AWADB559.1009.10187
15MIKE KELLERB559.0109.01186
16SCOTT KIRKPATRICKB559.0009.00185
17C BRIAN CALLOWAYR558.9608.96184
UC AKIRA OKUYAMAR448.8404.02(1)8.84
18C TOM KIRKR558.8408.84183
19MIKE WALLACEB558.8208.82182
20DOUG PEABODYB558.7008.70181
UC ANDREW CARANANTER558.2408.24
21JOHN ERICKSONB227.8807.88180
22MARK GOLDBERGB447.6407.64179
23ED SCHNIEDERB557.2207.22178
24C ART VITALER447.1807.18177
25C FRANK McMAHONR446.7806.78176
26FRANK WHITEB556.3406.34175
27DERICK OLSONB446.2606.26174
28MIKE HARTB446.1206.12173
29C BILL SPINDLERR446.1006.10172
30C BRIAN BACKUSR335.9805.98171
31DAMMON WINNERSR445.8205.82170
32C JOE POMSR325.920.45.52169
33DAVE PISCOPOB445.2605.26168
UC MIKE ZUKOWSKIR335.0205.02
34C CHRIS FERRYR334.9804.98167
35BOB GILBERTB224.8804.88166
36LEE MORRISB334.8004.80165
37JIM BEATTYB334.7404.74164
38C AL PURDYR224.6604.66163
39RON BASANIB334.6404.64162
UC GREG MITCHELLR334.6004.60
40C DOM PARISIR223.9403.94161
C RAY MEYERSR223.5003.50
41C JOE SODORAR223.2203.22160
42C ED RIGSBYR223.0403.04159
UC MARK REBOLOSR223.0203.02
43C ED MALIAR222.4602.46158
44LUCAS BOGOSIANB222.3602.36157
45C KEN BERTLESR112.0402.04156
46PETE LONGOB111.8601.86155
47C RYAN MEYERSR111.6001.60154
48C FOREST HONEYWELLR111.5601.56153
49GREG DELRUSSOR111.4401.44152
UC KAZ OTAR111.2601.26
50C KEN GREMLIR000.0000.0050
50BILL TABERB000.0000.0050
50DAN GOYKHMANB000.0000.0050
50RICH KALEB000.0000.0050
50UC JOE RUSSOR000.0000.0050