NJBF 2ND POINTS 13 : Flats Tourn #2, 2013

 

TOTAL # FISHADDN.TotalBIG FISH
PLACENAMEB/RCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYPENALTYWEIGHTTOTALPOINTS
1DAVE FROSTB5523.4906.08(1)23.49200
2ROB LAUFENBERGB5520.08020.08199
3SCOTT WEILANDB5519.64019.64198
4DERICK OLSONB5518.70018.70197
UC AKIRA OKUYAMAR5517.6405.6(2)17.64
5GEORGE HUTCHINSONB5517.44017.44196
6BILL KANWISHERB5517.26017.26195
7LEE MORRISB5517.22017.22194
8DAVE PISCOPOB5417.44017.44193
9C CHRIS FERRYR5516.90016.90192
9MIKE HARTB5516.84016.84192
11MIKE KELLERB5516.84016.84190
12DOUG PEABODYB5516.74016.74189
13DAMMON WINNERSR5516.46016.46188
14C RYAN MEYERSR4416.18016.18187
15NICK ANGIULOB5516.08016.08186
16DARREN PINCUSB5515.94015.94185
17MIKE WALLACEB5515.67015.67184
18C KEN BERTLESR5515.50015.50183
19C JOE POMSR5415.54015.54182
20C FOREST HONEYWELLR5515.08015.08181
21C BRIAN CHANGR5315.64015.64180
22JOHN ERICKSONB5514.72014.72179
23SEAN LOLLB5514.66014.66178
24VINCE PARISIB5514.64014.64177
25RON BASANIB5514.46014.46176
26RICH McCRONEB5414.24014.24175
27FRANK WHITEB4413.72013.72174
28JIM BEATTYB4413.34013.34173
MARK SCHAFERB5413.66013.66
29C BRIAN BACKUSR4412.00012.00172
30ANTONIO GOMEZR4410.78010.78171
31C AL PURDYR3310.32010.32170
31C JOE SODORAR4410.32010.32170
33BOB GILBERTB329.9409.94168
34RICH SCHNEIDEREITB339.4609.46167
35PETE LONGOB339.2009.20166
35RUSS AWADB339.2009.20166
37CHRIS PENTZB337.8607.86164
38C BRIAN CALLOWAYR337.7407.74163
39C BOB ENGLEKER227.6007.60162
40DAN ARDINB227.2807.28161
41SCOTT KIRKPATRICKB226.9606.96160
42C MARK DONIOR226.3206.32159
43C CRAIG MANGANOR226.3006.30158
C VINCELUISIR225.6805.68
44C LARRY KANTROWITZR114.9204.92157
45C BILL SPINDLERR224.8504.85156
46C TONY LUISIR338.064.0044.06155
47C KEN GREMLIR113.4203.42154
48C DOM PARISIR113.0603.06153
49DENNIS FOLEYB000.0000.0050
49C ROB GILMARTINR000.0000.0050
49VINCE TROIANOB000.0000.0050
49LUCAS BOGOSIANB000.0000.0050