2013 Top Six Individual Standings

ANGLER#WEIGHTPENTOT WGTLUNKER#WEIGHTPENTOT WGTLUNKERTOTALS
KURPICKI, KEITH520.2620.265.96416.3616.365.9036.62
PEABODY, DOUG519.2619.26516.5816.5835.84
SCHNEIDEREIT, RICH519.5619.56515.9215.9235.48
BURKETT, DAVE516.5616.56518.4818.4835.04
ROSE, BOB416.4216.42517.1617.166.0033.58
PINCUS, DARREN516.4616.46517.0017.0033.46
CAVANAUGH, JIM517.3617.36415.0415.0432.40
BRINSTER, STEVE413.1213.12519.1419.1432.26
LAUFENBURG, ROB514.380.4013.98518.1418.1432.12
SNOWMAN, BRIAN516.8216.82415.620.4015.2232.04
KELLER, MIKE517.7617.76513.7413.7431.50
TROIANO, VINCE513.2813.28517.0817.086.1030.36
HUTCHINSON, GEORGE516.8016.80413.4613.4630.26
PAULICELLI, MIKE410.3610.36518.7018.7029.06
SZMYD, RAY515.0615.06513.3413.3428.40
McMAHON, MIKE411.9011.90516.0016.0027.90
POMS, JOE515.3815.38412.4812.4827.86
LEPONE, NICK411.6211.62516.0816.0827.70
KEYSPER, BEN414.6014.60412.8812.8827.48
SODORA, JOE513.9213.92412.3812.3826.30
LOVE, KEITH38.468.46516.9816.9825.44
KOLASA, AL38.608.60516.5416.5425.14
PENTZ, CHRIS310.8010.805.80414.360.4013.9624.76
STARK, MATT516.3216.3227.747.7424.06
BARTOLOTTO, PJ411.4011.40412.5012.5023.90
OLSON, DERICK39.229.22514.5614.5623.78
FROST, DAVE39.169.16514.5414.5423.70
KYRIACOS, BOB518.3618.3625.145.1423.50
ERICKSON, JOHN517.0417.0426.446.4423.48
CALLOWAY, BRIAN38.048.04514.8414.8422.88
ANGIULO, NICK515.4015.4027.367.3622.76
KANWISHER, BILL516.5616.5625.865.8622.42
BENNETT, ERIC38.340.807.54513.6613.6621.20
ZAPF, ANDY36.426.42514.2614.2620.68
LONGO, PETE13.083.08517.5017.5020.58
HAMMER, MIKE26.426.42513.6213.6220.04
McALONEY, JOE13.443.44516.4816.4819.92
ZAPF, JOE26.186.18513.6413.6419.82
JUDE, GREG412.9012.9026.706.7019.60
COCIOPPO, SCOTT39.629.6239.209.2018.82
ORECCHIO, JASON514.9214.9212.922.9217.84
VITALE, ART39.589.5828.108.1017.68
LOLL, SEAN13.803.80413.3613.3617.16
WILSON, BILL13.343.34413.2613.2616.60
DAFICK, TIM39.209.2026.746.7415.94
HILLIKER, ART39.289.2826.646.6415.92
HART, MIKE413.2213.224.6012.642.6415.86
POWIS, DAN39.869.8625.905.9015.76
TOMOSI, ED38.648.6426.906.9015.54
PRZYBYSZ, TOM39.249.2426.066.0615.30
BACKUS, BRIAN14.184.18311.1211.1215.30
KREIG, GARY25.785.7839.469.4615.24
HAYES, DAVE24.944.94410.2010.2015.14
ANDERSON, RYAN38.008.0027.087.0815.08
GINDHART, JOHN312.0812.0812.822.8214.90
WHITE, FRANK514.5614.5600.000.0014.56
CONCATO, MIKE25.725.7238.728.7214.44
FERRY, CHRIS514.340.4013.9400.000.0013.94
DIPILITO, JOE27.487.4825.825.8213.30
KIRKPATRICK, SCOTT13.083.08310.1210.1213.20
MAYBERRY, JIM39.989.9813.143.1413.12
RIGSBY, ED312.3212.326.8000.000.0012.32
DANNA, KEVIN13.443.4448.568.5612.00
KLAPA, MARTY13.503.5038.488.4811.98
BOYKO, RICH38.648.6413.283.2811.92
ARDIN, DAN24.384.3827.507.5011.88
ENGLEKE, BOB25.925.9225.945.9411.86
HONEYWELL, FOREST38.868.8612.762.7611.62
BERTLES, KEN38.768.7612.602.6011.36
STURM, ROY00.000.00311.1411.1411.14
LEE, MIKE26.746.7414.520.404.1210.86
CASCIA, PAUL25.345.3425.325.3210.66
PARISI, VINCE12.522.5237.887.8810.40
SITZLER, BRANDON310.3610.3600.000.0010.36
SZMYD, EDDIE310.3610.3600.000.0010.36
BASSANI, RON13.183.1827.087.0810.26
FONTANA, JOE26.506.5013.703.7010.20
SHAPIRO, LARRY14.224.2225.525.529.74
POTASNAK, ED12.682.6826.966.969.64
GILBERT, BOB25.965.9613.523.529.48
PURDY, AL39.409.4000.000.009.40
GOMEZ, ANTONIO39.349.3400.000.009.34
ROTHARY, CHARLIE26.886.8812.262.269.14
BEATTY, JIM14.644.6414.264.268.90
DABROWSKI, KAZ00.000.0038.748.748.74
CONTRERAS, DAVE25.745.7412.462.468.20
SELAWSKY, BILL14.584.5812.822.827.40
ROSENZWEIG, JERRY00.000.0027.047.047.04
GILMARTIN, ROB26.766.7600.000.006.76
BERG, MITCH00.000.0026.106.106.10
JANKOWSKI, TED26.026.0200.000.006.02
GADECKI, MATT00.000.0015.865.865.865.86
McMAHON, FRANK25.085.0800.000.005.08
PEINE, EMERY00.000.0014.104.104.10
ROTHARY, MIKE00.000.0014.064.064.06
FOLEY, DENNIS00.000.0012.742.742.74
TABER, BILL00.000.0012.702.702.70
MCINTYRE, SEAN12.462.4600.000.002.46
GRASSO, KEN00.000.0000.000.000.00
ORECCHIO, STU00.000.0000.000.000.00
ZENKERT, ALAN00.000.0000.000.000.00
KANTROWITZ, LARRY00.000.0000.000.000.00
STEVENS, TERRY00.000.0000.000.000.00
273872.441.60870.846.80262846.401.20845.206.101716.04