2012 RIDER TO DATE TOTALS

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1C LEE MORRIS5202039.66039.66909
2C  PETE LONGO5121228.66028.66862
3C KEN BERTLES5111123.16023.16850
4C CJ TUITE5101021.90021.90842
5C MARC GOLDBERG5111119.38019.38753
6C JOE SODORA5101022.68022.68702
7C AL PURDY56614.76014.76684
8C BRIAN CHANG58815.78015.78614
9C  ROB GILMARTIN46610.02010.02558
10C  RYAN MEYERS4668.2008.20544
11C BRIAN CALLOWAY48814.66014.66540
12C FOREST HONEYWELL5557.7007.70512
13C DAMMON WINNERS5669.8209.82501
14C MARK DONIO34412.26012.26475
15C ROY GRIESMEYER48818.80018.80440
16C  ANDREW CARANANTE2449.8209.82351
17C JASON MACDONALD2337.4207.42317
18C LARRY KANTROWITZ3113.8230.82238
19C  CHRIS FERRY2222.3402.34222
20C  ED RIGSBY2336.1606.16218
21C JERRY CONLEY3113.5603.56198
22C KEVIN DANNA2112.7802.78192
23C  LUCAS BOGOSIAN1113.2203.22183
24C BART RUTHERFORD1338.9208.92172
25C CRAIG MANGANO1338.3808.38170
26C  MIKE KERN1112.8402.84167
27C  ED MALIA1111.7201.72165
28C TODD MOSSMAN1226.6006.60161
29C TOM TAMMORO1226.3406.34158
30C BOB KYRIACOS1225.7605.76156
31C GREGG GRABOWSKI1225.5205.52153
32C  LUCAS BOGOSIAN1223.0003.00150
33C BEN MELE1114.3004.30149
34C  JOHN CORFORTE1111.2001.20139
35C CHARLIE ROTHARY2000.0000.00100
36C STUART ORRECHIO1000.0000.0050
37C  JON LADNER1000.0000.0050
37C  FRANK MCMAHON1000.0000.0050
37C  NICK ALBANO1000.0000.0050