2012 NJ TOP SIX MAN TEAM TOURNAMENT

June 21th – 22nd, Lake Champlain, NY

 

DAY 1DAY 2
PLACEANGLER#WEIGHTLUNKER#WEIGHTLUNKERTOTALS
1Olson, Derick519.30522.9642.26
2Keysper, Ben518.66521.1439.80
3Brinster, Steve520.06519.5639.62
4Troiano, Vince520.44518.8639.30
5Schneider, Ed518.38519.9638.34
6Kurpicki, Keith517.28520.5037.78
7Sancho, Joe518.22519.1837.40
8Glinko, Stan517.48519.8037.28
9.00Palminteri, Lou517.46519.366.1636.82
10.00Schneidereit, Rich520.066.12516.7036.76
11Angiulo, Nick520.06516.5236.58
12Weber, Chris515.56520.6236.18
13Keller, Mike517.56518.4836.04
14Paulicelli, Mike518.36516.9035.26
15Orrechio, Jason516.04519.1635.20
16McMahon, Frank513.12521.8234.94
17Sitzler, Brandon519.00515.9034.90
18Kolasa, Al518.86515.8034.66
19Coburn, Hal516.74517.9034.64
20Osman, Bob515.80518.7634.56
21Milligan, Ray516.36517.9234.28
22Zenkert, Alan518.34515.9434.28
23Poms, Joe518.48515.7234.20
24Mordhurst, Jason515.58518.5434.12
25McAlloney, John518.72515.3034.02
26Briggs, Chris517.56516.4233.98
26Hart, Mike515.58518.4033.98
28Hadley, Dave515.72518.2433.96
29Prozer, Ed516.64517.2033.84
30Kirkpatrick, Scott513.46520.3633.82
31McMahon, Mike520.14513.2833.42
32Peine, Emery, Sr.516.82516.3233.14
33Frost, Dave516.44516.6633.10
34Erickson, John515.14517.7032.84
35Claeys, John516.42516.3032.72
36Garcia, Bill515.06517.4832.54
37Rigsby, Ed512.68519.6032.28
38Backus, Brian513.68518.5632.24
39Campitello, Ralph516.04516.0632.10
40Zapf, Andy514.42517.6632.08
41Ring, Chris515.80516.2632.06
42Goldberg, Marc515.34516.6031.94
43Machnicki, John515.88515.9631.84
44Shapiro, Larry516.36515.4631.82
45Selawsky, Bill516.36515.3831.74
46Addis, Ed515.70515.8231.52
47Klapa, Marty412.40518.9431.34
48Rosner, John516.64514.6631.30
49Cruz, Manny512.54518.6831.22
49Lee, Chris517.04514.1831.22
51Dipilato, Joe517.44513.6831.12
51White, Don514.98516.1431.12
53Kanwisher, Bill516.48514.6231.10
54Hutchinson, George513.58517.2630.84
55Orrechio, Stu515.82515.0030.82
56Pavlic, Greg513.86516.8830.74
57Hilliker, Art515.86514.6230.48
57Rose, Bob516.02514.4630.48
59Wettig, Brian516.68513.6830.36
60Hammer, Mike511.58518.7430.32
61Laufenberg, Rob512.92517.3030.22
62Ginda, Charlie514.26515.9230.18
63Pentz, Chris517.06512.9630.02
64Zeleny, Bob515.20514.6029.80
65Sturm, Roy515.96513.8229.78
66McDonald, Jason513.90515.8429.74
67Bornn, Andrew514.20515.4429.64
68Cannici, Russ516.70512.7429.44
69Durrant, Matt514.56514.6029.16
70Ardin, Dan513.44515.6629.10
71Beatty, Jim514.34514.6629.00
72McGarry, Dan511.72516.7628.48
73Baker, Brian510.84517.5028.34
74Smyzd, Ray515.76512.4428.20
75Vella, Bill517.48510.6428.12
76Peabody, Doug511.00516.9827.98
77Cascia, Paul512.74515.0627.80
77Bertles, Ken513.04514.7627.80
79White, Frank514.48413.2627.74
80Zapf, Joe513.06514.6627.72
81Kern, Mike37.26520.4427.70
82Pilote, Mike512.44515.1627.60
83Peine, Brian514.48513.0827.56
84Albano, Nick512.36515.1427.50
85Stark, Matt512.06515.3827.44
86Foley, Dennis515.46411.8227.28
86Ota, Kaz516.62510.6627.28
88Spindler, Bill511.36515.7227.08
89Garbarini, John515.84511.1026.94
90Bashford, Jack513.62513.2426.86
90Berg, Mitch510.82516.0426.86
92Gilbert, Bob513.52513.3026.82
93Cavanaugh, Jim515.08511.5426.62
94Engelke, Bob510.76515.5026.26
95Pryzbyz, Tom515.48510.4025.88
96Combs, Sean515.36510.3225.68
97Purdy, Al514.50511.0825.58
98Danna, Kevin512.26513.0225.28
99DeRicco, Vince513.56411.6625.22
100Sax, Bruce515.5859.6225.20
101Morris, Lee58.34516.8425.18
102Calloway, Brian511.78513.0824.86
103Gindhart, John512.28512.4624.74
103Tempestillo, Bob513.44511.3024.74
103Wilken, Wayne513.98510.7624.74
106Mossman, Todd57.86516.8224.68
107Cocca, Mike510.84513.6624.50
108Vitale, Art58.54515.8824.42
109Lee, Mike516.5847.5624.14
110Mele, Ben511.80511.9823.78
111Kyriacos, Bob511.60511.7823.38
112Conley, Jerry513.4459.5623.00
113Honeywell, Forest58.66514.2822.94
114Peine, Emery, Jr.511.34511.3822.72
115Messinger, John511.30511.4022.70
116Osada, Bob48.22514.2622.48
116Parisi, Vince515.4657.0222.48
118Rothery, Charlie47.58513.2820.86
119Smyzd, Ed47.50512.7620.26
120Grasso, Ken25.14513.8018.94
121Cannici, Vince37.7058.7616.46
121Ring, Pat00.00516.4616.46
123Donio, Mark510.7234.9015.62
124Dabrowski, Kaz36.3658.7615.12
125Kantrowitz, Larry511.6022.9214.52
126Foster, Bill513.1600.0013.16
127Jankowski, Ted46.5422.348.88
128Rothery, Mike48.5200.008.52
129Garley, Keith23.4000.003.40
130Taber, Bill11.5000.001.50
6231824.346.126181894.386.163718.72