2012 FINAL ALL CONTESTANTS TO DATE TOTALS

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1RICH  MCRONE5252564.48064.48974
2SCOTT WEILAND5242454.66054.66960
3MIKE KELLER5222255.54055.54955
4DARREN PINCUS5212052.000.451.60948
5TIM DAFICK5191946.28046.28936
6MANNY CRUZ5222255.44055.44933
7RUSS AWAD5202043.86043.86923
8FRANK WHITE5212149.92049.92921
9DERICK OLSON5161638.64038.64914
10C LEE MORRIS5202039.66039.66909
11SEAN LOLL5151532.54032.54895
12MIKE HART5141429.88029.88884
13GEORGE HUTCHINSON5161643.78043.78880
14JIM PAPIERZ5161639.60039.60879
15DAVE FROST5181833.66033.66870
16NICK ANGIULO5141430.80030.80864
17C  PETE LONGO5121228.66028.66862
18BOB OSMAN5131324.54024.54858
19DOUG PEABODY5131328.72028.72850
19C KEN BERTLES5111123.16023.16850
21JOHN ERICKSON5121222.76022.76849
22RON BASANI5111123.54023.54843
23C CJ TUITE5101021.90021.90842
24ROB LAUFENBERG5141437.68037.68772
25C MARC GOLDBERG5111119.38019.38753
26DAN ARDIN5101024.24024.24733
27ERIC BENNETT4161629.22029.22725
28C JOE SODORA5101022.68022.68702
29C AL PURDY56614.76014.76684
30JIM BEATTY5111124.08024.08641
31C BRIAN CHANG58815.78015.78614
32RICH SCHNEIDEREIT4121233.32033.32612
33BILL KANWISHER4111131.66328.66602
34SCOTT  KIRKPATRICK3131333.34033.34586
35MIKE WALLACE48819.20019.20573
35BOB GILBERT5559.7209.72573
37DAN  MCGARRY3121225.40025.40559
38C  ROB GILMARTIN46610.02010.02558
39RAY SZMYD48815.44015.44556
40VINCE PARISI47720.68020.68553
41DENNIS FOLEY5447.1225.12547
42C  RYAN MEYERS4668.2008.20544
43C BRIAN CALLOWAY48814.66014.66540
44C FOREST HONEYWELL5557.7007.70512
45VINCE TROIANO38819.24019.24502
46C DAMMON WINNERS5669.8209.82501
47C MARK DONIO34412.26012.26475
48DON WHITE3336.8606.86455
49C ROY GRIESMEYER48818.80018.80440
50AL KOLASA36617.70017.70401
51ART VITALE28815.02015.02381
52TOM PRZYBYSZ36613.50013.50380
52KARL ULMER36611.74011.74380
54ED SCHNEIDER28815.56015.56379
55KEITH COWAN2101024.18024.18378
56TOM GILROY28813.96013.96375
57GREG DEL RUSSO26612.48012.48356
58C  ANDREW CARANANTE2449.8209.82351
59JOHN CAMPOS2668.2808.28345
60JASON ORRECHIO24411.16011.16319
60MATT STARK4113.2203.22319
62C JASON MACDONALD2337.4207.42317
63MIKE  MCMAHON25513.42013.42249
64C JERRY CONLEY3113.5603.56248
65C LARRY KANTROWITZ3113.8230.82238
66C  CHRIS FERRY2222.3402.34222
67C  ED RIGSBY2336.1606.16218
68CHARLIE GINDA15517.14017.14196
69RON SCHNEIDER15510.84010.84194
70C KEVIN DANNA2112.7802.78192
71KAZ DABROWSKI2112.2202.22190
72C  LUCAS BOGOSIAN1113.2203.22183
73BOB SOLEY15513.90013.90182
74BILL WILSON14413.58013.58181
75JERROD LLOYD1338.9608.96173
76C BART RUTHERFORD1338.9208.92172
77JOE SHASTAY1223.6403.64171
78C CRAIG MANGANO1338.3808.38170
79JIM MAYBERRY1338.0608.06168
80C  MIKE KERN1112.8402.84167
81C  ED MALIA1111.7201.72165
82C TODD MOSSMAN1226.6006.60161
83C TOM TAMMORO1226.3406.34158
83KEVIN COLLINS1334.7404.74158
85C BOB KYRIACOS1225.7605.76156
86BRIAN WITTIG1334.0604.06155
87C GREGG GRABOWSKI1225.5205.52153
88C  LUCAS BOGOSIAN1223.0003.00150
89C BEN MELE1114.3004.30149
90VATCHE DEMIRDJIAN1111.9001.90144
91C  JOHN CORFORTE1111.2001.20139
92C CHARLIE ROTHARY2000.0000.00100
93CHRIS OESER1000.0000.0050
93ED ADDIS1000.0000.0050
93EMERY PEINE1000.0000.0050
93CRAIG TOWNSEND1000.0000.0050
93BILL SPINDLER1000.0000.0050
93C STUART ORRECHIO1000.0000.0050
93MARTY KLAPA1000.0000.0050
93C  JON LADNER1000.0000.0050
93C  FRANK MCMAHON1000.0000.0050
93C  NICK ALBANO1000.0000.0050