2011 Final YTD RIDER TOTALS

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1C  MARC GOLDBERG5202042.76042.76884
2C  MARK DONIO5161633.08033.08844
3C  AL PURDY5151538.90038.90837
4C  CJ TUITE5181834.32034.32826
5C  BOB KYRIACOS58821.58021.58774
6C KEN BERTLES5181642.980.842.18759
7C  BRIAN CALLOWAY5131321.14021.14690
8C  LEE MORRIS4111123.90023.90682
9C  BOB OSADA47621.740.421.34578
10C  JASON McDONALD4111022.700.422.30498
11C  JERRY CONLEY48817.38017.38488
12C  CHRIS LEE38820.78020.78472
13C  BRUCE EIKNER47713.40013.40463
14C  CHRIS PENTZ3101020.90020.90460
15C  LARRY KANTROWITZ3558.2608.26385
16C  MIKE KERN2101018.28018.28336
17C  KAZ OTA2778.8008.80334
18C  DAVE CANGRO25513.02013.02318
19C  MARK McKENZIE27616.480.416.08298
20C  TODD RIELLY29918.96018.96293
21C  BRIAN CHANG27715.26015.26286
22C  MIKE BINGHAM25512.64012.64225
23C  KEVIN DANNA2224.6204.62196
24JIM MAYBERRY5557.8007.80195
25C  GREG PACIFICO25510.04010.04188
26C  DAMON WINNER1334.7204.72181
27C  CHARLIE ADLER1222.5602.56149
28C  BEN MELE1111.3601.36146
29C  DREW HAYS15510.50010.50143
30C  JOHN CORFORTE1559.5809.58135
31C  MARK WOODY1448.8008.80127
32C  CHARLIE ROTHARY1557.9807.98121
50C  GREG BREEN1000.0000.0050
50C  HARRY LADNER1000.0000.0050
50C  JOHN LADNER1000.0000.0050