2010 NJBF ALL CONTESTANTS TO DATE – FINAL TOTALS

2010 NJBF ALL CONTESTANTS TO DATE – FINAL TOTALS
# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1WALLY PEER5222248.88048.88967
2DERICK OLSON5232341.02041.02956
3RON SCHNEIDER5202041.48041.48946
4SCOTT WEILAND5181838.44038.44931
5SCOTT KIRKPATRICK5161635.16035.16924
6MIKE KELLER5202036.16036.16913
7DARREN PINCUS5222236.94036.94898
8BILL KANWISHER5151532.04032.04891
9VINCE TROIANO5191933.94033.94889
10JIM BEATTY5161632.70032.70888
11MIKE WALLACE5191933.38033.38885
12BILL WILSON5181833.60033.60884
13SEAN LOLL5212138.22038.22882
14MANNY CRUZ5141333.680.433.28876
15RC AL HUDSON5171729.66029.66875
16DOUG PEABODY5161628.88028.88874
17NICK ANGIULO5161629.42029.42861
18C RICH SCHEIDEREIT5171734.14034.14845
19JOE SHASTY5161627.70027.70835
20JOHN ERICKSON5121220.86020.86799
21C JERRY CONLEY5171734.76034.76795
22C FRANK McMAHON5111121.08120.08784
23GEORGE HUTCHINSON5131329.22029.22768
24C KEN MERLOCK5121226.12026.12751
25MIKE HART5131326.14026.14739
26MIKE McMAHON5121225.36025.36738
27BOB OSMAN5141424.51024.51722
28CHRIS OESER5131323.86023.86715
29DAN ARDIN5101022.04022.04713
30C BRIAN CALLOWAY5101016.08016.08704
31DON WHITE59919.96019.96694
32C AL PURDY5111116.24016.24689
33C GARY HARRAL5101021.24021.24687
34C TODD RIELLY5111120.30020.30680
35BOB GILBERT5121220.68020.68672
36PJ BARTOLOTTO5111117.70017.70664
37BOB NAPOLI58814.56014.56649
38FRANK WHITE58819.10019.10625
39RAY SZMYD5131322.54022.54624
40DAN McGARRY5111123.64023.64621
41DENNIS FOLEY4101016.42016.42615
41C MARK DONIO4111115.32015.32615
43RICH BOYKO4111116.58016.58605
44C CHARLES TUITE5101018.12018.12598
45RUSS AWAD4151527.52027.52597
46C KEN BERTLES5111119.38019.38569
47C JOE SODORA45511.54011.54551
48C MARK McKENZIE56612.42012.42545
49JIM PAPIERZ410920.740.420.34542
50DAVE FROST3141425.28025.28516
51KEVIN COLLINS3121221.82021.82511
51EVAN REFVIK3111021.700.421.30511
53ED SCHNEIDER3111121.08021.08494
54ART VITALE3121220.18020.18493
55C CHRIS PALMER37711.82011.82490
56ELLIOT LIARDO39919.82019.82474
56TOM PRZYBYSZ3121218.08018.08474
58DAVE TIERNEY3111117.30017.30467
59ANTONIO GOMEZ39915.54015.54459
60JOE BELARDO47713.16013.16443
61C LARRY KANTROWITZ4334.7604.76433
62AL KOLASA4101016.04016.04424
62C GREG BREEN39911.98011.98424
64BRUCE STOVALL38812.88012.88423
65JOHN HO3101021.96021.96418
66CHRIS WEBER5222.9402.94413
67C MIKE KERN36612.20012.20392
68C MARC GOLDBERG3779.0809.08373
69ANDRU HOOKS3101015.88015.88369
69C ED RIGSBY3335.5005.50369
71GUY GIORDANO38813.76013.76358
72C JOE ZAPF4669.3209.32356
73LOU PALMINTERI37713.54013.54355
74AARON MELNICK37712.86012.86350
75C RAY CARMEN27718.44018.44346
76CHARLIE GINDA27716.72016.72324
77C BILL BLAUVELT3779.7409.74320
78BRIAN WITTIG2668.7808.78319
79JASON ORRECHIO29915.22015.22317
80C ANTHONY WILLIAMS3558.3208.32308
81BILL TABER3338.0208.02307
82C JOHN CORFORTE2446.5806.58242
83C KEN GREMLI2556.6606.66234
84C ROY GREISMEYER2557.9407.94229
85JIM BARTOLOTTO2223.1403.14227
86KAZ DABROWSKI4000.0000.00200
87JOE SANCHO15513.78013.78197
88SKIP LERMAN1559.2809.28186
89EMERY PEINE15510.72010.72179
90C RALPH CAMPITIELLO1223.3003.30174
91KEITH KURPICKI1557.2007.20172
92CHRIS PENTZ15510.08010.08171
92C BEN MELE1112.9002.90171
94DAN MURPHY1559.8009.80166
95JOHN McALLONEY1445.9005.90160
96TIM FINNEGAN1559.3609.36159
97C KEITH LOUGHLIN1225.3005.30151
98JOHN CAMPOS1335.0005.00148
99KEN WHITEHEAD1558.5008.50145
100C RUSS CANNICI1224.0004.00142
101C DAVE HAYES1557.7407.74139
102VINNIE CANNICI1333.4603.46135
103C EARL CARSON1336.8206.82132
104C LARRY SHAPIRO1556.8006.80131
105VATCHE DEMIRDJIAN1223.0403.04130
106C JOE POMS1336.0006.00128
107C GREG PACIFICO1222.2602.26123
108C MIKE KILINSKI1111.9201.92121
109JOSE RIVERA1333.9803.98117
110C STEVE SOCKO1333.7603.76116
111C CHRIS SAVADGE1223.2603.26114
112PAUL FUSCO1222.7002.70112
113C BOB KYRIACOS1111.4201.42109
114C MIKE BINGHAM1111.3601.36108
115C KEVIN DANNA2000.0000.00100
116MIKE CZAPLINSKI1000.0000.0050
116MITCH PIERSON1000.0000.0050
116C VINCE SMARRELLI1000.0000.0050
116C MARK WOODY1000.0000.0050
116C CRAIG MANGANO1000.0000.0050
116NARTY KLAPA1000.0000.0050
122X ROBERT THOMPSON0000.0000.000
122CHRIS SMITH0000.0000.000
122X ERIK RUCKDESCHEL0000.0000.000
122X NIKLAS GOEBEL0000.0000.000
122X ANDREW ZAPF0000.0000.000
122C PAUL GIETKA0000.0000.000