2009 RIDER TOTALS

# TOTAL# FISH# FISH
PLACENAMEEVENTSCAUGHTALIVEWEIGHTPENALTYTOTALPOINTS
1C  AL  HUDSON5161633.64033.64889
2C  KENNY MERLOCK5131328.02028.02875
3C  KEN BERTLES5101027.34027.34850
4C  JOE SODORA5121223.92023.92827
5C  FRANK MCMAHON5131228.380.427.98755
6C  DAVE HAYES57714.28014.28719
7C  AL KOLASA59920.12020.12701
8C  BOB OSMAN57717.52017.52691
9C  MIKE KERN45511.50011.50633
10C  MARC GOLDBERG4111130.38030.38608
11C  BILL BURKE58812.04012.04582
12C   KEN GROMLI55510.78010.78574
13C  AL PURDY57712.28012.28572
14C  CHRIS WEBER58820.88020.88520
15C  AARON MELNICK56613.34013.34496
16MARK DONIO49820.680.420.28473
17C  BOB NAPOLI5436.380.45.98437
18C  GARY HARRAL5335.6605.66435
19C  CRAIG MANGANO36612.08012.08406
20C  ANTHONY WILLIAMS5223.9803.98382
21C  DAVE HRBEK35511.24011.24373
22C  STEVE SOCKO2558.6208.62230
23C  FRANK HUTCHINSON2112.8402.84214
24C  LARRY KANTROWITZ4000.0000.00200
25C  RAY  CARMEN2334.6404.64195
26C  JOHN  CORFORTE2334.5204.52192
27C  BOB KYRIACOS2223.6403.64190
28C  SCOTT DEBRIGARD1558.2008.20176
29C  BEN  MELE1112.7202.72174
30C  MIKE  SHALEESH1334.2004.20169
30C  ANTHONY SAVINO1113.6403.64169
32C  DAVE  PIERCE1112.5002.50162
33C  MIKE ROTHARY1112.4202.42161
34C  AL PANICCI1223.2603.26156
35C  NICK BENIGNO1222.6402.64149
36C  RUSS  CANNICI1111.5401.54144
37C  VINNIE  CANNICI1111.4201.42143
38C  KURT EPISCOPO1000.0000.0050
39C  JOE BENEVENIA2000.0000.0050
40C  JOE RUSSO1000.0000.0050
41C  ALEX MONTETH1000.0000.0050
70C  JASON  PIKE1000.0000.0050